430
430 - Turnhout Boomgaardstraat Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Turnhout Markt Perron 4 | 08:03 |
Turnhout Nijverheidstraat | 08:04 |
Turnhout Tijl En Nelestraat | 08:05 |
Turnhout Boomgaardstraat | 08:07 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 430 (Turnhout Boomgaardstraat)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 430 route, Turnhout Boomgaardstraat, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Turnhout Markt Perron 4 station to Turnhout Boomgaardstraat station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.
430 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Markt Perron 3
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Parking Sint-Jozef
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Station Perron 5
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Markt Perron 3
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Markt Perron 4
- 430 Schedule - Reusel Busstation
- 430 Schedule - Turnhout Sint-Pieterinstituut
- 430 Schedule - Hoogstraten Van Aertselaerplein