4371 - 4372 - Corujão Bom Jesus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Corredor Obelisco 2777 - Tres Vendas Pelotas - Rs 96060-290 Brasil | 06:00 | 12:10 |
Av. Ulysses Guimarães 1984-2070 - Dunas Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 06:01 | 12:11 |
R. Nery Demari Sias 300 - Dunas Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 06:02 | 12:12 |
R. Quatro 118-156 - Areal Pelotas - Rs 96081-375 Brasil | 06:02 | 12:13 |
R. Cidinei Alves Dias 89-99 - Jardim Europa Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 06:03 | 12:15 |
Rua Monsenhor Silvano Souza 395 Areal Pelotas - Rs 96080-690 Brasil | 06:04 | 12:15 |
Av. São Francisco De Paula 3783-3859 - Areal Pelotas - Rs Brasil | 06:07 | 12:20 |
Rua Padre Anchieta 4755-5039 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-420 Brasil | 06:08 | 12:21 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 4955 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:09 | 12:21 |
Rua Goncalves Chaves 4721 Pelotas - Rio Grande Do Sul 96081 Brasil | 06:09 | 12:23 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 4558-4684 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:10 | 12:23 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 4205 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:11 | 12:24 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 4003 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:11 | 12:25 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 3749 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:12 | 12:26 |
R. Gonçalves Chaves 3555 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-560 Brasil | 06:13 | 12:27 |
R. Antônio Dos Anjos 214-370 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-700 Brasil | 06:14 | 12:29 |
R. Antônio Dos Anjos 578 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-700 Brasil | 06:15 | 12:30 |
R. Mal. Deodoro 1151 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil | 06:16 | 12:31 |
R. Mal. Deodoro 1092-1100 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil | 06:17 | 12:32 |
Condomínio Edifício São João - R. Sen. Mendonça 120 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96015-200 Brasil | 06:18 | 12:34 |
Rua Marechal Deodoro 807 | 06:19 | 12:35 |
R. Mal. Deodoro 453 - Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-220 Brasil | 06:22 | 12:39 |
Rua Dom Pedro II 1139 | 06:23 | 12:40 |
Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil | 06:25 | 12:43 |
CTCP bus schedule - 4371 (4372 - Corujão Bom Jesus)
The CTCP bus schedule for the 4371 route, 4372 - Corujão Bom Jesus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corredor Obelisco 2777 - Tres Vendas Pelotas - Rs 96060-290 Brasil station to Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CTCP schedule. We update the schedule of 4371, from Corredor Obelisco 2777 - Tres Vendas Pelotas - Rs 96060-290 Brasil to Rua Manduca Rodrigues 657 Centro Pelotas - Rs 96020-320 Brasil, daily at midnight.