43A - 長宏 Cheung Wang Schedule
Departure from 石籬(大隴街)總站 Shek Lei (Tai Loong Street)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
06:00 | 06:00 | 06:00 |
06:20 | 06:20 | 06:18 |
06:40 | 06:40 | 06:36 |
07:00 | 07:00 | 06:54 |
07:09 | 07:15 | 07:12 |
07:18 | 07:30 | 07:30 |
07:27 | 07:45 | 07:48 |
07:36 | 08:00 | 08:06 |
07:48 | 08:15 | 08:24 |
08:00 | 08:30 | 08:42 |
08:15 | 08:45 | 09:00 |
08:30 | 09:00 | 09:18 |
08:45 | 09:15 | 09:36 |
09:00 | 09:30 | 09:51 |
09:15 | 09:45 | 10:06 |
09:30 | 10:00 | 10:21 |
09:45 | 10:15 | 10:36 |
10:00 | 10:30 | 10:51 |
10:15 | 10:45 | 11:06 |
10:30 | 11:00 | 11:21 |
10:45 | 11:15 | 11:36 |
11:00 | 11:30 | 11:51 |
11:15 | 11:45 | 12:06 |
11:30 | 12:00 | 12:21 |
11:45 | 12:15 | 12:36 |
12:00 | 12:30 | 12:51 |
12:15 | 12:42 | 13:06 |
12:30 | 12:54 | 13:21 |
12:45 | 13:06 | 13:36 |
13:00 | 13:18 | 13:51 |
13:15 | 13:30 | 14:06 |
13:30 | 13:42 | 14:21 |
13:42 | 13:54 | 14:36 |
13:54 | 14:06 | 14:51 |
14:06 | 14:18 | 15:06 |
14:18 | 14:30 | 15:21 |
14:30 | 14:42 | 15:36 |
14:45 | 14:54 | 15:51 |
15:00 | 15:06 | 16:06 |
15:15 | 15:18 | 16:21 |
15:30 | 15:30 | 16:33 |
15:40 | 15:42 | 16:45 |
15:50 | 15:54 | 16:57 |
16:00 | 16:06 | 17:09 |
16:10 | 16:18 | 17:21 |
16:20 | 16:30 | 17:33 |
16:30 | 16:42 | 17:45 |
16:40 | 16:54 | 17:57 |
16:50 | 17:06 | 18:09 |
17:00 | 17:16 | 18:21 |
17:10 | 17:26 | 18:33 |
17:20 | 17:36 | 18:45 |
17:30 | 17:46 | 18:57 |
17:38 | 17:56 | 19:09 |
17:46 | 18:06 | 19:21 |
17:54 | 18:17 | 19:36 |
18:03 | 18:28 | 19:51 |
18:12 | 18:39 | 20:06 |
18:21 | 18:50 | 20:21 |
18:30 | 19:01 | 20:36 |
18:39 | 19:12 | 20:51 |
18:49 | 19:23 | 21:06 |
18:59 | 19:34 | 21:21 |
19:09 | 19:45 | 21:36 |
19:19 | 19:56 | 21:51 |
19:30 | 20:07 | 22:06 |
19:42 | 20:18 | 22:21 |
19:54 | 20:30 | 22:36 |
20:06 | 20:45 | 22:51 |
20:18 | 21:00 | 23:06 |
20:30 | 21:15 | 23:24 |
20:45 | 21:30 | 23:42 |
21:00 | 21:45 | 00:00 |
21:15 | 22:00 | - |
21:30 | 22:15 | - |
21:45 | 22:30 | - |
22:00 | 22:45 | - |
22:15 | 23:00 | - |
22:30 | 23:15 | - |
22:45 | 23:30 | - |
23:00 | 23:45 | - |
23:15 | 00:00 | - |
23:30 | - | - |
23:45 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
KMB Bus schedule - 43A (長宏 Cheung Wang)
The KMB Bus schedule for the 43A route, 長宏 Cheung Wang, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 石籬(大隴街)總站 Shek Lei (Tai Loong Street) station to 長宏總站 Cheung Wang B/T station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date KMB schedule.