44
44 - Alta Sentrum Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Talvik | 08:02 | 14:17 |
Duggelv | 08:05 | 14:19 |
Flintnes | 08:13 | 14:27 |
Haldde Montessoriskole | 08:17 | - |
Kreta Kåfjordbotn | 08:19 | - |
Mathisdalkrysset | 08:22 | - |
Kvenvikklubben | 08:24 | - |
Ytre Saltvik | 08:28 | 14:29 |
Alta Museum | 08:30 | 14:31 |
Hjemmeluft | 08:32 | 14:32 |
Apanes | 08:34 | 14:34 |
Gakori | 08:35 | 14:35 |
Vertshushagen | 08:36 | 14:36 |
Bossekop | 08:37 | 14:37 |
Skoleåsen | 08:39 | 14:38 |
Kirkeveien | 08:40 | 14:39 |
Granshagen | 08:41 | 14:40 |
Myrbakken | 08:42 | 14:40 |
Alta Sentrum | 08:43 | 14:42 |
Alta Helsesenter | 08:44 | 14:43 |
Kvilekrysset | 08:46 | 14:44 |
Finnmarkshallen | 08:48 | 14:46 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Talvik | 07:22 | 08:02 | 13:22 | 14:17 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Duggelv | 07:25 | 08:05 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Storvik | 07:32 | 08:12 | - | - | - | - |
Flintnes | 07:35 | 08:15 | 13:32 | 14:27 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Haldde Montessoriskole | 07:39 | 08:19 | - | - | - | - |
Kreta Kåfjordbotn | 07:41 | 08:21 | - | - | - | - |
Mathisdalkrysset | 07:44 | 08:24 | - | - | - | - |
Kvenvikklubben | 07:46 | 08:26 | - | - | - | - |
Simanes | 07:48 | - | - | - | - | - |
Ytre Saltvik | 07:51 | 08:30 | 13:34 | 14:29 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Alta Museum | 07:53 | 08:33 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Hjemmeluft | 07:55 | 08:34 | 13:37 | 14:32 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Apanes | 07:57 | 08:36 | 13:39 | 14:34 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Gakori | 07:58 | 08:37 | 13:40 | 14:35 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Gakori Skole | 07:59 | - | - | - | - | - |
Vertshushagen | 08:02 | 08:38 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Bossekop | 08:03 | 08:40 | 13:42 | 14:37 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Skoleåsen | 08:04 | 08:41 | 13:43 | 14:38 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Kirkeveien | 08:05 | 08:42 | 13:44 | 14:39 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Granshagen | 08:07 | 08:43 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Myrbakken | 08:07 | 08:44 | 13:45 | 14:40 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Alta Sentrum | 08:09 | 08:45 | 13:47 | 14:42 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Alta Helsesenter | 08:10 | 08:46 | 13:48 | - | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Kvilekrysset | 08:12 | 08:48 | 13:49 | - | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Alta Ungdomsskole | 08:13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Finnmarkshallen | 08:14 | 08:50 | 13:51 | - | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Sandfallet Ungdomsskole | 08:15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Snelandia Bus schedule - 44 (Alta Sentrum)
The Snelandia Bus schedule for the 44 route, Alta Sentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Talvik station to Sandfallet Ungdomsskole station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Snelandia schedule.