4402 - Mondim de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Campanhó - Largo de Pereira | 07:15 | 18:15 |
Campanhó - Alto da Portela | 07:16 | 18:16 |
Tejão | 07:26 | 18:26 |
Ponte do Febro | 07:35 | 18:35 |
Ponte D'Olo - Febro | 07:36 | 18:36 |
Ponte D'Olo - Cemitério | 07:39 | 18:39 |
Ponte D'Olo | 07:41 | 18:41 |
Paradança - Casa Florestal | 07:41 | 18:41 |
Paradança - Fragas | 07:44 | 18:44 |
Paragem - Cabo D'Além | 07:45 | 18:45 |
Paradança - Praça de São Domingos I | 07:46 | 18:46 |
Paradança - ASAD | 07:46 | 18:46 |
Paradança - ER304 | 07:48 | 18:48 |
Mondim de Basto (Ponte do Cabril) | 07:55 | 18:55 |
Mondim de Basto (Intermarché) | 07:57 | 18:57 |
Mondim de Basto (Ig.) | 07:57 | 18:57 |
Mondim de Basto (Escolas) | 07:58 | 18:58 |
Mondim de Basto (Bombeiros) | 07:58 | 18:58 |
Mondim de Basto (Parque Florestal) | 07:59 | 18:59 |
Mondim de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) | 08:00 | 19:00 |
Ave Mobilidade bus schedule - 4402 (Mondim de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário))
The Ave Mobilidade bus schedule for the 4402 route, Mondim de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Campanhó - Largo de Pereira station to Mondim de Basto (Terminal Rodoviário) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ave Mobilidade schedule.