441 - Kummelnäs Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slussen T-Bana | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:15 |
Londonviadukten | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:18 |
Henriksdal Station | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:19 |
Nacka Trafikplats | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 | 17:47 | 18:23 |
Björknäs Centrum | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:54 | 18:29 |
Centralplan | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 | 17:54 | 18:29 |
Skottvallsvägen | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 | 17:56 | 18:31 |
Koldalsvägen | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 | 17:57 | 18:32 |
Telegramvägen | 16:29 | 16:59 | 17:29 | 17:58 | 18:33 |
Orminge Centrum | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 | 17:59 | 18:34 |
Sarvträsk | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 | 18:01 | 18:36 |
Myrsjöskolan | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:34 | 18:03 | 18:38 |
Förmansvägen | 16:36 | 17:06 | 17:35 | 18:04 | 18:39 |
Mensättra | 16:37 | 17:07 | 17:36 | 18:05 | 18:40 |
Boo Kyrka | 16:39 | 17:09 | 17:38 | 18:07 | 18:42 |
Eriksvik | 16:40 | 17:10 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 18:43 |
Boo Prästgård | 16:41 | 17:11 | 17:40 | 18:09 | 18:44 |
Rotkärret | 16:43 | 17:13 | 17:41 | 18:10 | 18:45 |
Badhusvägen | 16:44 | 17:14 | 17:43 | 18:12 | 18:47 |
Högabergsvägen | 16:45 | 17:15 | 17:44 | 18:13 | 18:48 |
Engelbrektsvägen | 16:47 | 17:17 | 17:45 | 18:14 | 18:49 |
Kummelnäs | 16:50 | 17:20 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 18:52 |
SL bus schedule - 441 (Kummelnäs)
The SL bus schedule for the 441 route, Kummelnäs, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Slussen T-Bana station to Kummelnäs station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SL schedule.