442 - Τρούλλοι - Κελλιά - Λιβάδια - Σταθμίς Λάρνακας Schedule
Departure from Εκκλησία Αγίου Μάμα
Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
2:30 ΠΜ | 5:15 ΠΜ | 5:15 ΠΜ |
- | 2:30 ΠΜ | - |
Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule - 442 (Τρούλλοι - Κελλιά - Λιβάδια - Σταθμίς Λάρνακας)
The Cyprus Public Transport bus schedule for the 442 route, Τρούλλοι - Κελλιά - Λιβάδια - Σταθμίς Λάρνακας, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Εκκλησία Αγίου Μάμα station to Κεντρικός Σταθμός Λάρνακας station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Cyprus Public Transport schedule.