448 - Essen College Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Brecht Biest | 07:26 |
Brecht Wemersweg | 07:27 |
Brecht Oude Veldstraat | 07:29 |
Brecht Sint-Lenaartsebaan | 07:31 |
Loenhout Weehagenweg | 07:33 |
Loenhout Begraafplaats | 07:35 |
Loenhout Kerk | 07:36 |
Loenhout Bareelstraat | 07:38 |
Loenhout Stwg. Neerven | 07:39 |
Loenhout Donkweg | 07:41 |
Wuustwezel Stelplaats | 07:44 |
Wuustwezel Voetbalplein | 07:47 |
Wuustwezel G. Gezellelaan | 07:49 |
Wuustwezel Dorp | 07:50 |
Wuustwezel Sint Willebrordusstraat | 07:53 |
Wuustwezel Sint-Godelievestraat | 07:55 |
Wuustwezel Witgoorsebaan | 07:57 |
Wuustwezel Zuymoeren | 08:00 |
Achterbroek Duffelaarstraat | 08:03 |
Achterbroek Leyterstraat | 08:05 |
Achterbroek Handelaar | 08:07 |
Achterbroek Huis Maes | 08:09 |
Nieuwmoer Zilverhoekhoeve | 08:11 |
Nieuwmoer Zilverhoekstraat | 08:13 |
Nieuwmoer Darm | 08:14 |
Nieuwmoer Holleweg | 08:16 |
Nieuwmoer Dorpplaats | 08:17 |
Nieuwmoer Kapel | 08:18 |
Nieuwmoer Boentbosch | 08:20 |
Nieuwmoer Grens Essen | 08:21 |
Essen Rijkmakerslaan | 08:23 |
Essen Spijker | 08:25 |
Essen Gemeentehuis | 08:26 |
Essen Atheneum | 08:27 |
Essen Sint-Jozef | 08:28 |
Essen Mariaberg | 08:30 |
Essen Bibliotheek | 08:32 |
Essen Kloosterstraat | 08:33 |
Essen Station | 08:36 |
Essen Heemhuis | 08:38 |
Essen College | 08:40 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 448 (Essen College)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 448 route, Essen College, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Brecht Biest station to Essen College station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.