448 - Wuustwezel Dorp Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Essen Station | 15:35 |
Essen Kloosterstraat | 15:37 |
Essen Bibliotheek | 15:38 |
Essen Atheneum | 15:39 |
Essen Sint-Jozef | 15:40 |
Essen Mariaberg | 15:42 |
Essen Gemeentehuis | 15:45 |
Essen Spijker | 15:46 |
Essen Rijkmakerslaan | 15:49 |
Nieuwmoer Grens Essen | 15:50 |
Nieuwmoer Boentbosch | 15:51 |
Nieuwmoer Kapel | 15:53 |
Nieuwmoer Dorpplaats | 15:54 |
Nieuwmoer Holleweg | 15:56 |
Nieuwmoer Darm | 15:57 |
Nieuwmoer Zilverhoekstraat | 15:58 |
Essen Zilverhoekhoeve | 16:00 |
Achterbroek Huis Maes | 16:02 |
Achterbroek Handelaar | 16:03 |
Achterbroek Leyterstraat | 16:06 |
Achterbroek Duffelaarstraat | 16:08 |
Wuustwezel Zuymoeren | 16:11 |
Wuustwezel Witgoorsebaan | 16:14 |
Wuustwezel Sint-Godelievestraat | 16:16 |
Wuustwezel Sint Willebrordusstraat | 16:19 |
Wuustwezel Dorp | 16:21 |
De Lijn bus schedule - 448 (Wuustwezel Dorp)
The De Lijn bus schedule for the 448 route, Wuustwezel Dorp, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Essen Station to Wuustwezel Dorp station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.