449路环线 - 竹镇客运站→竹镇客运站 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
竹镇客运站 | 08:00 | 09:00 |
竹镇向阳桥 | 08:01 | 09:01 |
祠堂西 | 08:03 | 09:03 |
史营 | 08:06 | 09:06 |
上湖 | 08:08 | 09:08 |
上梅村 | 08:10 | 09:10 |
大塘利 | 08:12 | 09:12 |
大塘利(均新路) | 08:13 | 09:13 |
黄泥岗 | 08:16 | 09:16 |
张营 | 08:18 | 09:18 |
光华社区 | 08:20 | 09:20 |
老田 | 08:22 | 09:22 |
老田(骥安路) | 08:23 | 09:23 |
三吴 | 08:24 | 09:24 |
后吴 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
前吴 | 08:29 | 09:29 |
竹镇向阳桥 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
竹镇客运站 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
南京公交 bus schedule - 449路环线 (竹镇客运站→竹镇客运站)
The 南京公交 bus schedule for the 449路环线 route, 竹镇客运站→竹镇客运站, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 竹镇客运站 station to 竹镇客运站 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 南京公交 schedule.