458
458 - Genk Station Perron 12 Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lanaken Tournebride | 07:16 |
Smeermaas Maaseikersteenweg | 07:18 |
Smeermaas Veugenlaan | 07:19 |
Smeermaas Jeugdpark | 07:21 |
Smeermaas Kruispunt | 07:21 |
Smeermaas Nijverheidslaan | 07:22 |
Lanaken Cultureel Centrum | 07:25 |
Lanaken Gemeentehuis | 07:26 |
Lanaken Atheneum Alicebourg | 07:27 |
Lanaken Wijngaardstraat | 07:29 |
Lanaken Kapel | 07:30 |
Lanaken Eikelenweg | 07:32 |
Lanaken Pyxiscollege Bessemerstraat | 07:34 |
Lanaken Instituut Sint-Barbara | 07:37 |
Lanaken Oud Kantoorstraat | 07:39 |
Zutendaal Bessemer | 07:41 |
Zutendaal Trichterweg | 07:43 |
Zutendaal Halmstraat | 07:46 |
Zutendaal Eikenstraat | 07:47 |
Zutendaal Ossebergstraat | 07:49 |
Zutendaal Kerk | 07:51 |
Zutendaal Hoogstraat | 07:53 |
Zutendaal Kempenseweg | 07:54 |
Zutendaal Schepersstraat | 07:57 |
Wiemesmeer Kerk | 07:59 |
Genk Wijerdriesstraat | 08:01 |
Waterschei Oudasserstraat | 08:03 |
Waterschei Bascule | 08:05 |
Waterschei Waterbleekstraat | 08:07 |
Genk Mispelaarstraat | 08:08 |
Genk Campus Bret | 08:11 |
Genk Sint-Lodewijkstraat | 08:11 |
Genk Koninklijk Atheneum | 08:13 |
Genk Fransebosstraat | 08:14 |
Genk J. Habexlaan | 08:15 |
Genk Reinpadstraat | 08:16 |
Genk Station Perron 13 | 08:17 |
De Lijn Bus schedule - 458 (Genk Station Perron 12)
The De Lijn Bus schedule for the 458 route, Genk Station Perron 12, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lanaken Tournebride station to Genk Station Perron 13 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date De Lijn schedule.