46
46 - ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים→מח.נעורה Schedule Weekdays Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Departure #8 Departure #9 Departure #10 ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים 07:30 07:55 10:15 11:50 14:20 15:20 16:15 17:15 18:50 20:20 הספרייה העירונית/יצחק רבין 07:33 07:58 10:18 11:53 14:23 15:23 16:18 17:18 18:53 20:23 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יואש דובנוב 07:35 08:00 10:20 11:55 14:25 15:25 16:20 17:20 18:55 20:25 תחנת רכבת עפולה/יואש דובנוב 07:36 08:01 10:21 11:56 14:26 15:26 16:21 17:21 18:56 20:26 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יצחק רבין 07:37 08:02 10:22 11:57 14:27 15:27 16:22 17:22 18:57 20:27 בית חולים העמק 07:39 08:04 10:24 11:59 14:29 15:29 16:24 17:24 18:59 20:29 מינהלת בית החולים העמק 07:40 08:05 10:25 12:00 14:30 15:30 16:25 17:25 19:00 20:30 דרך גולני/דוד אלעזר 07:41 08:06 10:26 12:01 14:31 15:31 16:26 17:26 19:01 20:31 דרך גולני/קוממיות 07:42 08:07 10:27 12:02 14:32 15:32 16:27 17:27 19:02 20:32 א. תעשיה עפולה עלית/כביש 65 למזרח 07:43 08:08 10:28 12:03 14:33 15:33 16:28 17:28 19:03 20:33 דברת/יציאה - - 10:30 12:05 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:30 19:05 20:35 רקפות/סמטת רקפת - - 10:31 12:06 14:36 15:36 16:31 17:31 19:06 20:36 רקפות/דבורנית - - 10:32 12:07 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:32 19:07 20:37 רקפות/נרקיסים - - 10:32 12:07 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:32 19:07 20:37 האירוסים/שושנים - - 10:33 12:08 14:38 15:38 16:33 17:33 19:08 20:38 האירוסים/הארז - - 10:34 12:09 14:39 15:39 16:34 17:34 19:09 20:39 מסעף דברת/אלון תבור 07:45 08:10 10:36 12:11 14:41 15:41 16:36 17:36 19:11 20:41 מסעף טמרה 07:46 08:11 10:37 12:12 14:42 15:42 16:37 17:37 19:12 20:42 מח.נעורה 07:50 08:15 10:41 12:16 14:46 15:46 16:41 17:41 19:16 20:46
Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים 07:40 10:15 11:15 14:15 15:45 הספרייה העירונית/יצחק רבין 07:43 10:18 11:18 14:18 15:48 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יואש דובנוב 07:45 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:50 תחנת רכבת עפולה/יואש דובנוב 07:46 10:21 11:21 14:21 15:51 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יצחק רבין 07:47 10:22 11:22 14:22 15:52 בית חולים העמק 07:49 10:24 11:24 14:24 15:54 מינהלת בית החולים העמק 07:50 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:55 דרך גולני/דוד אלעזר 07:51 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:56 דרך גולני/קוממיות 07:52 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:57 א. תעשיה עפולה עלית/כביש 65 למזרח 07:53 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:58 דברת/יציאה - 10:30 11:30 14:30 16:00 רקפות/סמטת רקפת - 10:31 11:31 14:31 16:01 רקפות/דבורנית - 10:32 11:32 14:32 16:02 רקפות/נרקיסים - 10:32 11:32 14:32 16:02 האירוסים/שושנים - 10:33 11:33 14:33 16:03 האירוסים/הארז - 10:34 11:34 14:34 16:04 מסעף דברת/אלון תבור 07:55 10:36 11:36 14:36 16:06 מסעף טמרה 07:56 10:37 11:37 14:37 16:07 מח.נעורה 08:00 10:41 11:41 14:41 16:11
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים 20:15 21:45 23:15 הספרייה העירונית/יצחק רבין 20:18 21:48 23:18 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יואש דובנוב 20:20 21:50 23:20 תחנת רכבת עפולה/יואש דובנוב 20:21 21:51 23:21 קאנטרי קלאב/שדרות יצחק רבין 20:22 21:52 23:22 בית חולים העמק 20:24 21:54 23:24 מינהלת בית החולים העמק 20:25 21:55 23:25 דרך גולני/דוד אלעזר 20:26 21:56 23:26 דרך גולני/קוממיות 20:27 21:57 23:27 א. תעשיה עפולה עלית/כביש 65 למזרח 20:28 21:58 23:28 דברת/יציאה 20:30 22:00 23:30 רקפות/סמטת רקפת 20:33 22:03 23:33 רקפות/דבורנית 20:34 22:04 23:34 רקפות/נרקיסים 20:34 22:04 23:34 האירוסים/שושנים 20:35 22:05 23:35 האירוסים/הארז 20:36 22:06 23:36 מסעף דברת/אלון תבור 20:38 22:08 23:38 מסעף טמרה 20:39 22:09 23:39 מח.נעורה 20:43 22:13 23:43
Superbus Bus schedule - 46 (ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים→מח.נעורה) The Superbus Bus schedule for the 46 route, ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים→מח.נעורה, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from ת.מרכזית עפולה/רציפים station to מח.נעורה station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Superbus schedule.
Last updated on May 6, 2024
46 Alternative Directions Schedules