46 - Mantova FS Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Peschiera - Stazione FS | 07:15 | 11:20 | 12:05 |
Peschiera - Piazza Bettelloni | 07:17 | 11:22 | 12:07 |
Peschiera - Via Mantova | 07:19 | 11:24 | 12:09 |
Dolci | 07:22 | 11:27 | 12:12 |
Ponti Sul Mincio | 07:24 | 11:29 | 12:14 |
Stabilimento Buton | 07:26 | 11:31 | 12:16 |
Monzambano - Via Generale Dall'Ora | 07:28 | 11:33 | 12:18 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio (Monumento) | 07:30 | 11:35 | 12:20 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio | 07:30 | 11:35 | 12:20 |
Valeggio - Via San Rocco | 07:35 | 11:41 | 12:26 |
Valeggio - Piazzale Vittorio Veneto | 07:37 | 11:43 | 12:28 |
Valeggio - Ospedale | 07:38 | - | - |
Valeggio - Via Circonvallazione Sud | 07:39 | 11:44 | 12:29 |
Nadalini | 07:41 | 11:46 | 12:31 |
Buse | 07:42 | 11:47 | 12:32 |
Corte Prader | 07:44 | 11:49 | 12:34 |
Pozzolo - Via Battisti | 07:47 | 11:52 | 12:36 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 07:48 | 11:53 | 12:37 |
Pozzolo - Via Boschi | 07:49 | 11:54 | 12:38 |
Trivio Rosalba | 07:50 | 11:55 | 12:40 |
Casoncello Bivio | 07:52 | 11:57 | 12:42 |
Corte Rinaldina | 07:53 | 11:58 | 12:43 |
Roverbella - Via San Martino E Solferino | 07:54 | 11:59 | 12:44 |
Roverbella - Via Trento E Trieste | 07:55 | 12:00 | 12:46 |
Roverbella - Via Custoza | 07:56 | 12:01 | 12:47 |
Roverbella - Strada Postumia | 07:57 | 12:02 | 12:48 |
Marengo Bivio | 07:58 | - | - |
Rotta Bivio | 08:01 | - | - |
Marengo - Via Donatori Di Sangue | - | 12:04 | 12:50 |
Corte Casella | - | 12:05 | 12:51 |
Corte Villabella | - | 12:06 | 12:52 |
San Brizio | 08:03 | - | - |
Marmirolo - Cimitero | 08:04 | - | - |
Marmirolo - Via Tazzoli | - | 12:08 | 12:54 |
Marmirolo - Via Fochessati | - | 12:09 | 12:55 |
Marmirolo - Strada Rodone | 08:05 | - | - |
Marmirolo - Via Tasselli | - | 12:10 | 12:56 |
Marmirolo - Piazza Roma | - | 12:11 | 12:57 |
Marmirolo - Piazza Roma | 08:06 | - | - |
Marmirolo - Viale Marconi 3 | - | 12:12 | 12:58 |
Marmirolo - Viale Marconi 33 | - | 12:12 | 12:59 |
Marmirolo - Via Rippa | 08:08 | - | - |
Marmirolo - Via Mantova | 08:09 | - | - |
Caseificio Zanetti | - | 12:13 | 13:00 |
Segheria | - | 12:15 | 13:01 |
Zona Artigianale | 08:13 | - | - |
Bancole | - | 12:17 | 13:03 |
Concessionaria Nissan | - | 12:19 | 13:05 |
Pioggia Carnevali | - | 12:19 | 13:06 |
Schiarino Bivio | - | 12:20 | 13:07 |
S. Antonio | - | 12:21 | 13:08 |
Stabilimento Celestri | 08:16 | - | - |
Ponte Rosso | - | 12:24 | 13:12 |
Gambarara Bivio | 08:18 | - | - |
Cittadella 1 | 08:23 | 12:27 | 13:16 |
Mantova FS | 08:28 | 12:29 | 13:21 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Peschiera - Stazione FS | 09:05 | 16:45 | 19:45 |
Peschiera - Piazza Bettelloni | 09:08 | 16:48 | 19:48 |
Peschiera - Via Mantova | 09:10 | 16:50 | 19:50 |
Dolci | 09:13 | 16:53 | 19:53 |
Ponti Sul Mincio | 09:15 | 16:55 | 19:55 |
Stabilimento Buton | 09:17 | 16:57 | 19:57 |
Monzambano - Via Generale Dall'Ora | 09:19 | 16:59 | 19:59 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio (Monumento) | 09:21 | 17:01 | 20:01 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio | 09:21 | 17:01 | 20:01 |
Valeggio - Via San Rocco | 09:27 | 17:07 | 20:07 |
Valeggio - Piazzale Vittorio Veneto | 09:28 | 17:08 | 20:08 |
Nadalini | 09:35 | 17:15 | 20:15 |
Buse | 09:36 | 17:16 | 20:16 |
Corte Prader | 09:38 | 17:18 | 20:18 |
Pozzolo - Via Battisti | 09:40 | 17:20 | 20:20 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 09:41 | 17:21 | 20:21 |
Pozzolo - Via Boschi | 09:42 | 17:22 | 20:22 |
Trivio Rosalba | 09:43 | 17:23 | 20:23 |
Casoncello Bivio | 09:45 | 17:25 | 20:25 |
Corte Rinaldina | 09:46 | 17:26 | 20:26 |
Roverbella - Via San Martino E Solferino | 09:47 | 17:27 | 20:27 |
Roverbella - Via Trento E Trieste | 09:48 | 17:28 | 20:28 |
Roverbella - Via Custoza | 09:49 | 17:29 | 20:29 |
Roverbella - Strada Postumia | 09:50 | 17:30 | 20:30 |
Marengo Bivio | 09:51 | 17:31 | 20:31 |
Rotta Bivio | 09:53 | 17:33 | 20:33 |
San Brizio | 09:55 | 17:35 | 20:35 |
Marmirolo - Cimitero | 09:56 | 17:36 | 20:36 |
Marmirolo - Strada Rodone | 09:57 | 17:37 | 20:37 |
Marmirolo - Piazza Roma | 09:58 | 17:38 | 20:38 |
Marmirolo - Via Rippa | 10:00 | 17:40 | 20:40 |
Marmirolo - Via Mantova | 10:01 | 17:41 | 20:41 |
Bosco Fontana Bivio | 10:04 | 17:44 | 20:44 |
Zona Artigianale | 10:04 | 17:44 | 20:44 |
Stabilimento Celestri | 10:06 | 17:46 | 20:46 |
Gambarara Bivio | 10:07 | 17:47 | 20:47 |
Cittadella 1 | 10:10 | 17:50 | 20:50 |
Mantova FS | 10:12 | 17:52 | 20:52 |
APAM bus schedule - 46 (Mantova FS)
The APAM bus schedule for the 46 route, Mantova FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Peschiera - Stazione FS station to Mantova FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Peschiera Del Garda to Mantova, daily at midnight.