46 - Peschiera Del Garda Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mantova Sant'Alessio | 06:20 | 08:25 | 12:30 | 13:25 | 17:25 | 19:25 |
Mondadori | 06:22 | 08:27 | 12:32 | 13:27 | 17:28 | 19:27 |
Porta Pradella | 06:23 | 08:28 | 12:33 | 13:28 | 17:30 | 19:28 |
Mantova FS | 06:26 | 08:31 | 12:36 | 13:31 | 17:33 | 19:31 |
Pitentino | 06:27 | 08:32 | 12:37 | 13:32 | 17:35 | 19:32 |
Cittadella 1 | 06:29 | 08:34 | 12:39 | 13:34 | 17:37 | 19:34 |
Gambarara Bivio | 06:31 | 08:36 | 12:41 | 13:36 | 17:40 | 19:36 |
Stabilimento Celestri | 06:32 | 08:37 | 12:42 | 13:37 | 17:41 | 19:37 |
Zona Artigianale | 06:34 | 08:39 | 12:44 | 13:39 | 17:43 | 19:39 |
Bosco Fontana Bivio | 06:34 | 08:39 | 12:44 | 13:39 | 17:43 | 19:39 |
Marmirolo - Via Mantova | 06:37 | 08:42 | 12:47 | 13:42 | 17:45 | 19:41 |
Marmirolo - Via Rippa | 06:38 | 08:43 | 12:48 | 13:43 | 17:46 | 19:42 |
Marmirolo - Piazza Roma | 06:39 | 08:44 | 12:49 | 13:44 | 17:47 | 19:43 |
Marmirolo - Strada Rodone | 06:40 | 08:45 | 12:50 | 13:45 | 17:48 | 19:44 |
Marmirolo - Cimitero | 06:41 | 08:46 | 12:51 | 13:46 | 17:49 | 19:44 |
San Brizio | 06:42 | 08:47 | 12:52 | 13:47 | 17:51 | 19:45 |
Rotta Bivio | 06:44 | 08:49 | 12:54 | 13:49 | 17:53 | 19:47 |
Marengo Bivio | 06:46 | 08:51 | 12:56 | 13:51 | 17:55 | 19:49 |
Roverbella - Strada Postumia | 06:48 | 08:53 | 12:58 | 13:53 | 17:57 | 19:50 |
Roverbella Centro | 06:49 | 08:54 | 12:59 | 13:54 | 17:58 | 19:51 |
Roverbella - Via Trento E Trieste | 06:50 | 08:55 | 13:00 | 13:55 | 18:00 | 19:52 |
Roverbella - Via San Martino E Solferino | 06:51 | 08:56 | 13:01 | 13:56 | 18:01 | 19:53 |
Corte Rinaldina | 06:52 | 08:57 | 13:02 | 13:57 | 18:02 | 19:54 |
Casoncello Bivio | 06:53 | 08:58 | 13:03 | 13:58 | 18:03 | 19:55 |
Trivio Rosalba | 06:55 | 09:00 | 13:05 | 14:00 | 18:05 | 19:57 |
Pozzolo - Via Boschi | 06:56 | 09:01 | 13:06 | 14:01 | 18:07 | 19:58 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 06:57 | 09:02 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 18:08 | 19:59 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 06:57 | 09:02 | 13:07 | 14:02 | 18:08 | 19:59 |
Corte Prader | 06:59 | 09:04 | 13:09 | 14:04 | 18:10 | 20:01 |
Buse | 07:01 | 09:06 | 13:11 | 14:06 | 18:13 | 20:04 |
Nadalini | 07:03 | 09:08 | 13:13 | 14:08 | 18:15 | 20:06 |
Valeggio - Via Circonvallazione Sud | 07:05 | 09:10 | 13:15 | 14:10 | 18:17 | 20:08 |
Valeggio - Piazzale Vittorio Veneto | 07:07 | 09:12 | 13:17 | 14:12 | 18:19 | 20:10 |
Valeggio - Via San Rocco | 07:09 | 09:14 | 13:19 | 14:14 | 18:21 | 20:12 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio | 07:13 | 09:18 | 13:23 | 14:18 | 18:25 | 20:16 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio (Monumento) | 07:14 | 09:19 | 13:24 | 14:19 | 18:26 | 20:16 |
Monzambano - Via Generale Dall'Ora | 07:16 | 09:21 | 13:26 | 14:21 | 18:28 | 20:18 |
Stabilimento Buton | 07:18 | 09:23 | 13:28 | 14:23 | 18:30 | 20:20 |
Ponti Sul Mincio | 07:21 | 09:26 | 13:31 | 14:26 | 18:33 | 20:23 |
Dolci | 07:23 | 09:28 | 13:33 | 14:28 | 18:35 | 20:25 |
Peschiera - Via Mantova | 07:26 | 09:31 | 13:36 | 14:31 | 18:38 | 20:27 |
Peschiera - Stazione FS | 07:31 | 09:36 | 13:41 | 14:36 | 18:43 | 20:31 |
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Mantova FS | 07:40 | 14:20 | 18:20 |
Pitentino | 07:41 | 14:21 | 18:21 |
Cittadella 1 | 07:43 | 14:23 | 18:23 |
Gambarara Bivio | 07:45 | 14:25 | 18:25 |
Stabilimento Celestri | 07:46 | 14:26 | 18:26 |
Zona Artigianale | 07:48 | 14:28 | 18:28 |
Bosco Fontana Bivio | 07:48 | 14:28 | 18:28 |
Marmirolo - Via Mantova | 07:51 | 14:31 | 18:31 |
Marmirolo - Via Rippa | 07:52 | 14:32 | 18:32 |
Marmirolo - Piazza Roma | 07:53 | 14:33 | 18:33 |
Marmirolo - Strada Rodone | 07:54 | 14:34 | 18:34 |
Marmirolo - Cimitero | 07:55 | 14:35 | 18:35 |
San Brizio | 07:56 | 14:36 | 18:36 |
Rotta Bivio | 07:58 | 14:38 | 18:38 |
Marengo Bivio | 08:00 | 14:40 | 18:40 |
Roverbella - Strada Postumia | 08:02 | 14:42 | 18:42 |
Roverbella Centro | 08:03 | 14:43 | 18:43 |
Roverbella - Via Trento E Trieste | 08:04 | 14:44 | 18:44 |
Roverbella - Via San Martino E Solferino | 08:05 | 14:45 | 18:45 |
Corte Rinaldina | 08:06 | 14:46 | 18:46 |
Casoncello Bivio | 08:07 | 14:47 | 18:47 |
Trivio Rosalba | 08:09 | 14:49 | 18:49 |
Pozzolo - Via Boschi | 08:10 | 14:50 | 18:50 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 08:11 | 14:51 | 18:51 |
Pozzolo - Via Roma | 08:11 | 14:51 | 18:51 |
Corte Prader | 08:13 | 14:53 | 18:53 |
Buse | 08:15 | 14:55 | 18:55 |
Nadalini | 08:17 | 14:57 | 18:57 |
Valeggio - Piazzale Vittorio Veneto | 08:24 | 15:04 | 19:04 |
Valeggio - Via San Rocco | 08:26 | 15:06 | 19:06 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio | 08:30 | 15:10 | 19:10 |
Monzambano - Via Valeggio (Monumento) | 08:31 | 15:11 | 19:11 |
Monzambano - Via Generale Dall'Ora | 08:33 | 15:13 | 19:13 |
Stabilimento Buton | 08:35 | 15:15 | 19:15 |
Ponti Sul Mincio | 08:38 | 15:18 | 19:18 |
Dolci | 08:40 | 15:20 | 19:20 |
Peschiera - Via Mantova | 08:43 | 15:23 | 19:23 |
Peschiera - Stazione FS | 08:48 | 15:28 | 19:28 |
APAM bus schedule - 46 (Peschiera Del Garda)
The APAM bus schedule for the 46 route, Peschiera Del Garda, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mantova Sant'Alessio station to Peschiera - Stazione FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date APAM schedule. We update the schedule of 46, from Mantova Sant'Alessio to Peschiera - Stazione FS, daily at midnight.