460
460 - Vestmarken (Nr. Onsildvej/Mariagerfjord Kommune) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Søndre Skole (Fredensgade / Hobro) | - | 13:59 |
Kirketoften (Mariagervej / Hobro) | 12:53 | - |
Bymarkskolen (Søndre Ringvej / Hobro) | 12:55 | 14:04 |
Thurøvej (Randersvej / Hobro) | 12:56 | 14:06 |
Skjellerupvej (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 12:58 | 14:08 |
Andrupvej (Skjellerupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:00 | 14:10 |
Gettrupvej (Skjellerupvej / Mariagerfjord Komm.J) | 13:01 | 14:11 |
Skjellerup (Mariagervej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:05 | 14:15 |
Skalborgvej (Lyshøjvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:10 | 14:20 |
Gettrup (Gettrupvej / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:13 | 14:23 |
Søbakkevej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:16 | 14:26 |
Holmgård (Hobro / Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:22 | 14:32 |
Glenstrup (Skolebakken / Mariagerfjord Komm) | 13:26 | 14:36 |
Søbakkeskolen (Skolebakken / Handest) | 13:28 | 14:38 |
Handest (Randersvej / Mariagerfjord Komm.) | 13:30 | 14:40 |
Viborg Landevej (Rævebakken/Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:35 | 14:45 |
Sønder Onsild (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:37 | - |
Onsild Stationsby (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:40 | - |
Klejtrupvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:42 | - |
Væggedalen (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:44 | 14:50 |
Klejtrupvej (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 14:52 |
Sønder Onsild (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 14:54 |
Præstemarken (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | - | 14:55 |
Nørre Onsild (Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:47 | 14:57 |
Vestmarken (Nr. Onsildvej/Mariagerfjord Kommune) | 13:49 | 14:59 |
NT Bus schedule - 460 (Vestmarken (Nr. Onsildvej/Mariagerfjord Kommune))
The NT Bus schedule for the 460 route, Vestmarken (Nr. Onsildvej/Mariagerfjord Kommune), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Søndre Skole (Fredensgade / Hobro) station to Vestmarken (Nr. Onsildvej/Mariagerfjord Kommune) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date NT schedule.