460 - Bečváry,Červený Hrádek Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Plaňany, Náměstí | 9:13 | 15:17 |
Žabonosy | 9:16 | 15:20 |
Plaňany, Hradenín | 9:18 | 15:22 |
Plaňany, Poboří | 9:20 | 15:24 |
Svojšice, Bošice, Rozc. | 9:22 | 15:26 |
Svojšice | 9:23 | 15:27 |
Svojšice, Nová Ves III | 9:28 | 15:32 |
Svojšice | 9:33 | - |
Svojšice, Bošice, Rozc. | 9:34 | - |
Krychnov | 9:36 | - |
Krychnov, Náves | - | 15:37 |
Krychnov, Rozc.Kocanda | 9:37 | - |
Libodřice | 9:39 | 15:39 |
Polní Voděrady | 9:42 | 15:42 |
Polní Voděrady, Obú | 9:43 | 15:43 |
Dolní Chvatliny, Mančice | 9:45 | 15:45 |
Dolní Chvatliny | 9:48 | 15:48 |
Dolní Chvatliny, Horní Chvatliny | 9:50 | 15:50 |
Toušice, Mlékovice | 9:54 | 15:54 |
Zásmuky, Inseminační Stanice | 9:57 | 15:57 |
Zásmuky, Žel.St. | 9:58 | 15:58 |
Zásmuky, Nám. | 10:00 | 16:00 |
Zásmuky, 5.Května | 10:02 | 16:02 |
Zásmuky, Sobočice | 10:03 | 16:03 |
Bečváry, Horní Jelčany | - | 16:07 |
Drahobudice | 10:07 | - |
Bečváry, Dolní Jelčany | - | 16:08 |
Bečváry, Hatě | - | 16:10 |
Drahobudice | - | 16:20 |
Bečváry | 10:13 | 16:24 |
Drahobudice, Bílkov | 10:17 | 16:28 |
Bečváry, Červený Hrádek | 10:20 | - |
Bečváry, Červený Hrádek | - | 16:31 |
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule - 460 (Bečváry,Červený Hrádek)
The Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus schedule for the 460 route, Bečváry,Červený Hrádek, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plaňany, Náměstí station to Bečváry, Červený Hrádek station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. schedule.