4601 - Barreiro (Terminal) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
MONTIJO (TERMINAL AUTOCARROS) | 16:50 | 17:15 | 18:25 |
MONTIJO (R BELA VISTA 103) | 16:51 | 17:16 | 18:26 |
MONTIJO (R BELA VISTA) X R BARROSA | 16:52 | 17:17 | 18:27 |
MONTIJO (R JOSÉ MUNDET 79) | 16:54 | 17:19 | 18:29 |
MONTIJO (R JOSÉ JOAQ MARQUES) SUPERMERCADO | 16:55 | 17:20 | 18:30 |
BELA VISTA (EN 5) SEMÁFOROS | 16:56 | 17:21 | 18:31 |
AFONSOEIRO (EN 5 36) | 16:57 | 17:22 | 18:32 |
AFONSOEIRO (R VASCO DA GAMA 99) | 16:58 | 17:23 | 18:33 |
AFONSOEIRO (CENTRO COMERCIAL) | 17:00 | 17:25 | 18:35 |
AFONSOEIRO (EN 5) ZONA COMERCIAL | 17:03 | 17:28 | 18:38 |
SARILHOS APEADEIRO (EN11)POSTO COMBUST | 17:04 | 17:29 | 18:39 |
SARILHOS APEADEIRO (EN11) X CEMITÉRIO | 17:05 | 17:30 | 18:40 |
LANÇADA (EN 11 72) | 17:06 | 17:31 | 18:41 |
LANÇADA (EN 11 123) | 17:07 | 17:32 | 18:42 |
SARILHOS GRANDES (EN 11) ESC BÁSICA | 17:08 | 17:33 | 18:43 |
SARILHOS GRANDES (EN 11 9) | 17:09 | 17:34 | 18:44 |
SARILHOS GRANDES PRAÇA LIBERDADE | 17:10 | 17:35 | 18:45 |
BROEGA (EN 11 112) | 17:11 | 17:36 | 18:46 |
BROEGA (EN 11) X R ANTÓNIO ALEIXO | 17:13 | 17:38 | 18:48 |
CHÃO DURO (EN 11) CENTRO LOGÍSTICO | 17:13 | 17:38 | 18:48 |
CHÃO DURO X EN 11 7 | 17:14 | 17:39 | 18:49 |
ALTO S SEBASTIÃO (EN 11 54) | 17:15 | 17:40 | 18:50 |
MOITA (ALTO S SEBASTIÃO) EN 11 11 | 17:16 | 17:41 | 18:51 |
MOITA (R EÇA QUEIROZ34) URB S SEBASTIÃO | 17:17 | 17:42 | 18:52 |
Moita (R. Prof. Bento de Jesus Caraça 47) | 17:19 | 17:44 | 18:54 |
Moita (Lg. Conde Ferreira 2) | 17:20 | 17:45 | 18:55 |
MOITA (EN 11) POSTO COMBUST (ROT) | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:56 |
N11 (SUPERMERCADO) | 17:22 | 17:47 | 18:57 |
FONTE PRATA (AV LUIS CAMÕES E) | 17:24 | 17:49 | 18:59 |
FTE PRATA(AV L CAMÕES)XR JOLY B SANTOS | 17:25 | 17:50 | 19:00 |
FONTE PRATA (R JORGE PEIXINHO 41) | 17:26 | 17:51 | 19:01 |
FONTE PRATA(R JORGE PEIXINHO) SUPERMERC | 17:27 | 17:52 | 19:02 |
ALHOS VEDROS (EN11)POSTO COMBUST | 17:28 | 17:53 | 19:03 |
Alhos Vedros (R. Cândido Dos Reis (X) Lgo. Misericórdia) | 17:30 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
ALHOS VEDROS (R MIGUEL BOMBARDA 17) | 17:30 | 17:55 | 19:05 |
Alhos Vedros (Zona Comercial) | 17:31 | 17:56 | 19:06 |
ALHOS VEDROS (EN 11 7) | 17:32 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
BAIXA BANHEIRA (EN 11-1) CENTRO SAUDE | 17:32 | 17:57 | 19:07 |
Baixa Da Banheira (Estação) | 17:33 | 17:58 | 19:08 |
QUINTA DA VÁRZEA | 17:34 | 17:59 | 19:09 |
QT DA VÁRZEA - CEMITÉRIO | 17:35 | 18:00 | 19:10 |
Lavradio (Escola Básica Álvaro Velho) | 17:36 | 18:01 | 19:11 |
Barreiro (Escola Augusto Cabrita) | 17:38 | 18:03 | 19:13 |
Av. Do Bocage - Hospital | 17:39 | 18:04 | 19:14 |
Barreiro (Av Bocage) T L P | 17:40 | 18:05 | 19:15 |
Barreiro (Av Bocage 52) | 17:41 | 18:06 | 19:16 |
Barreiro (Av Da Liberdade) | 17:42 | 18:07 | 19:17 |
Barreiro (Terminal) P7/P12 | 17:45 | 18:10 | 19:20 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 4601 (Barreiro (Terminal))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 4601 route, Barreiro (Terminal), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from MONTIJO (TERMINAL AUTOCARROS) station to Barreiro (Terminal) P7/P12 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 4601, from MONTIJO (TERMINAL AUTOCARROS) to Barreiro (Terminal) P7/P12, daily at midnight.