461 - Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι [Απο Στρατ/Ko Νοσ/Meio] - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri [From Strat/Ko Nos/Meio] Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Π. Πεντελη - Νοσοκομειο - P. Pentelh - Nosokomeio | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Στρατιωτικο Νοσοκομειο - Stratiotiko Nosokomeio | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Ηπειρου - Hpeiroy | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Μαθητικες Κατασκηνωσεις - Mathitikes Kataskhnoseis | 5:30 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Τρυφωνας - Ag. Tryfonas | 5:31 ΠΜ |
Τερμα Παλαιας Πεντελης - Terma Palaias Pentelhs | 5:32 ΠΜ |
Νοσοκομειο Παιδων - Nosokomeio Paidon | 5:33 ΠΜ |
Πλ. Χαραυγης - Pl. Xarayghs | 5:33 ΠΜ |
Μοναστηρι - Monasthri | 5:34 ΠΜ |
Πλεζανς - Plezans | 5:36 ΠΜ |
Διαστ. Ν. Πεντελης - Diast. N. Pentelhs | 5:37 ΠΜ |
Μαγειρινα - Mageirina | 5:38 ΠΜ |
Μητσος - Αννα - Mhtsos - Anna | 5:39 ΠΜ |
Θεατρου - Theatroy | 5:39 ΠΜ |
Πατημα - Pathma | 5:40 ΠΜ |
Διαστ. Μελισσιων - Diast. Melission | 5:41 ΠΜ |
Αθηνας - Athinas | 5:41 ΠΜ |
Ανω Βριλησσια - Ano Brilhssia | 5:42 ΠΜ |
Μπακογιαννη - Mpakogiannh | 5:43 ΠΜ |
Διασταυρωση Σισμανογλειου - Diastayrosh Sismanogleioy | 5:44 ΠΜ |
Βριλησσια - Brilhssia | 5:45 ΠΜ |
Περιχαρους - Perixaroys | 5:45 ΠΜ |
Αττικη Οδος - Attikh Odos | 5:46 ΠΜ |
Προαστιακος - Proastiakos | 5:46 ΠΜ |
Μεσσηνιας - Messhnias | 5:47 ΠΜ |
Σαραντοπουλου - Sarantopoyloy | 5:48 ΠΜ |
Πευκο - Peyko | 5:49 ΠΜ |
Φαριντα - Farinta | 5:49 ΠΜ |
Αγ. Παντελεημων - Ag. Pantelehmon | 5:50 ΠΜ |
Ικα - Ika | 5:51 ΠΜ |
Καρελειον - Kareleion | 5:51 ΠΜ |
Πλ. Χαλανδριου - Pl. Xalandrioy | 5:53 ΠΜ |
Ομηρου - Omhroy | 5:54 ΠΜ |
Παπανικολη - Papanikolh | 5:54 ΠΜ |
Αριστοτελους - Aristoteloys | 5:55 ΠΜ |
Υψηλαντου - Ypshlantoy | 5:56 ΠΜ |
Πλ. Φλυας - Pl. Flyas | 5:57 ΠΜ |
Θησεως - Thiseos | 5:57 ΠΜ |
Θεσσαλονικης - Thessalonikhs | 5:58 ΠΜ |
Τυμφρηστου - Tymfrhstoy | 5:59 ΠΜ |
Στ. Χαλανδρι - St. Xalandri | 6:00 ΠΜ |
Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule - 461 (Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι [Απο Στρατ/Ko Νοσ/Meio] - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri [From Strat/Ko Nos/Meio])
The Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ bus schedule for the 461 route, Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι [Απο Στρατ/Ko Νοσ/Meio] - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri [From Strat/Ko Nos/Meio], provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Π. Πεντελη - Νοσοκομειο - P. Pentelh - Nosokomeio station to Στ. Χαλανδρι - St. Xalandri station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Συγκοινωνίες Αθηνών - ΟΑΣΑ schedule. We update the schedule of 461, from Πεντέλης to Χαλανδρίου, daily at midnight.
461 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 461 Schedule - Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι [Εως Στρατ/Ko Νοσ/Meio] - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri [To Strat/Ko Nos/Meio]
- 461 Schedule - Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri
- 461 Schedule - Στ. Χαλανδρι - Π. Πεντελη - Χαλανδρι [Καθε Πεμπτη Λογω Λαικησ] - St. Chalandri - P. Penteli - Chalandri [Every Thursday During Farmers' Market]