461 - Otobüs Durağı→Erenkoy 10 Son Durak Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Otobüs Durağı | 07:10 | 09:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Duvenonu | 07:12 | 09:12 | 12:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Kaleönü Aktarma Durağı (5) | 07:14 | 09:14 | 12:13 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Hunat 1 | 07:14 | 09:14 | 12:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Erciyes Hastanesi | 07:16 | 09:16 | 12:15 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Hisarcik Yolu 1 Kartal | 07:18 | 09:18 | 12:17 | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Hisarcik Yolu 2 Hava Ikmal 1.Kapi | 07:20 | 09:20 | 12:18 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Hisarcik Yolu 3 Ust Gecit | 07:21 | 09:21 | 12:19 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Hisarcik Yolu 4 | 07:22 | 09:22 | 12:20 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Hisarcik Yolu 5 Esenyurt Saglik Ocagi | 07:23 | 09:23 | 12:21 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Hisarcik Yolu 6 2.Nizamiye | 07:24 | 09:24 | 12:21 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Hisarcik Yolu 7 | 07:25 | 09:25 | 12:22 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Hisarcik Yolu 8 Askeri Hastane | 07:26 | 09:26 | 12:23 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Erenkoy 1 | 07:28 | 09:28 | 12:25 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Erenkoy Mh Huzur Cad Cikisi | 07:28 | 09:28 | 12:25 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Erenkoy 3 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 12:26 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Erenkoy 4 | 07:30 | 09:30 | 12:27 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Erenkoy 5 | 07:31 | 09:31 | 12:27 | 16:31 | 18:31 |
Erenkoy 6 Karadere Baglari Guzellestirme | 07:32 | 09:32 | 12:28 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Erenkoy 7 | 07:33 | 09:33 | 12:29 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Erenkoy 8 | 07:34 | 09:34 | 12:30 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Erenkoy 9 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 12:30 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Erenkoy 10 Son Durak | 07:35 | 09:35 | 12:31 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Haymana Baglari 1 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 12:32 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Haymana Baglari 2 | 07:37 | 09:37 | 12:32 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Haymana Baglari 3 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 12:33 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Haymana Baglari 3 | 07:38 | 09:38 | 12:34 | 16:38 | 18:38 |
Haymana Baglari 4 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 12:35 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Haymana Baglari 5 | 07:43 | 09:43 | 12:37 | 16:43 | 18:43 |
Haymana Baglari 6 | 07:44 | 09:44 | 12:38 | 16:44 | 18:44 |
Haymana Baglari 7 | 07:45 | 09:45 | 12:39 | 16:45 | 18:45 |
Haymana Baglari 8 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 12:40 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Haymana Baglari 9 | 07:47 | 09:47 | 12:40 | 16:47 | 18:47 |
Haymana Baglari 10 | 07:48 | 09:48 | 12:41 | 16:48 | 18:48 |
Haymana Baglari 3 | 07:49 | 09:49 | 12:43 | 16:49 | 18:49 |
Haymana Baglari 2 | 07:50 | 09:50 | 12:43 | 16:50 | 18:50 |
Haymana Baglari Erter Villallari | 07:51 | 09:51 | 12:44 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Haymana Baglari 1 | 07:51 | 09:51 | 12:44 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Erenkoy 10 Son Durak | 07:52 | 09:52 | 12:45 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Kayseri Ulaşım A.Ş. bus schedule - 461 (Otobüs Durağı→Erenkoy 10 Son Durak)
The Kayseri Ulaşım A.Ş. bus schedule for the 461 route, Otobüs Durağı→Erenkoy 10 Son Durak, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Otobüs Durağı station to Erenkoy 10 Son Durak station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kayseri Ulaşım A.Ş. schedule.