464 - Osnabrück Neumarkt Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Georgsmarienhütte Westerbusch | 06:49 |
Georgsmarienhütte Tannenkamp | 06:52 |
Georgsmarienhütte Suendorfweg | 06:53 |
Georgsmarienhütte Drosselstieg | 06:54 |
Georgsmarienhütte Sparkasse | 06:55 |
Georgsmarienhütte Diakonie-Krankenhaus | 06:57 |
Georgsmarienhütte Panoramabad | 06:59 |
Georgsmarienhütte Lortzingstraße | 07:01 |
Georgsmarienhütte Stadtring | 07:03 |
Georgsmarienhütte Schauenroth | 07:04 |
Oesede Oeseder Feld | 07:05 |
Oesede Gildehaus | 07:08 |
Oesede Osterheider Weg | 07:09 |
Oesede Weghaus | 07:11 |
Harderberg Werkmeister | 07:12 |
Osnabrück Paradiesweg | 07:15 |
Osnabrück Kinderhospital/Jugendherberge | 07:16 |
Osnabrück Schölerberg | 07:17 |
Osnabrück Lutherkirche | 07:19 |
Osnabrück Landessozialamt | 07:19 |
Osnabrück Rosenplatz | 07:20 |
Osnabrück Salzmarkt | 07:22 |
Osnabrück Johanniskirche | 07:23 |
Osnabrück Neumarkt | 07:26 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule - 464 (Osnabrück Neumarkt)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule for the 464 route, Osnabrück Neumarkt, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Georgsmarienhütte Westerbusch station to Osnabrück Neumarkt station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück schedule. We update the schedule of 464, from Georgsmarienhütte to Osnabrück, daily at midnight.