465 - Glandorf Zob Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob | 07:52 | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 |
Osnabrück Stresemannplatz | 07:54 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 |
Osnabrück Neumarkt | 07:57 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 |
Osnabrück Salzmarkt | 07:59 | 09:59 | 10:59 | 11:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 |
Osnabrück Rosenplatz | 08:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 |
Osnabrück Landessozialamt | 08:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 13:02 | 15:02 |
Osnabrück Lutherkirche | 08:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 15:03 |
Osnabrück Schölerberg | 08:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 |
Osnabrück Kinderhospital/Jugendherberge | 08:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 |
Osnabrück Paradiesweg | 08:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 13:08 | 15:08 |
Harderberg Werkmeister | 08:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 |
Oesede Weghaus | 08:12 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 |
Oesede Osterheider Weg | 08:13 | 10:13 | 11:13 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 |
Oesede Gildehaus | 08:15 | 10:15 | 11:15 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 15:15 |
Oesede Karolinenhöhe | 08:18 | 10:18 | 11:18 | 12:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 |
Oesede Wiemann | 08:19 | 10:19 | 11:19 | 12:19 | 13:19 | 15:19 |
Oesede Obermeyer | 08:20 | 10:20 | 11:20 | 12:20 | 13:20 | 15:20 |
Oesede Naturpark | 08:21 | 10:21 | 11:21 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 |
Oesede Herrenrest | 08:23 | 10:23 | 11:23 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 15:23 |
Bad Iburg Bäumker | 08:24 | 10:24 | 11:24 | 12:24 | 13:24 | 15:24 |
Bad Iburg Offenes Holz | 08:25 | 10:25 | 11:25 | 12:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 |
Bad Iburg Rathaus | 08:27 | 10:27 | 11:27 | 12:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 |
Bad Iburg Charlottensee | 08:29 | 10:29 | 11:29 | 12:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 |
Bad Iburg Realschule | 08:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 |
Bad Iburg Bahnhof | 08:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Hülsmann | 08:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Scheventorf | 08:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Niekerke | 08:37 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 |
Glandorf Borgmeyer | 08:39 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 |
Glandorf Dälken | 08:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 |
Glandorf Nordstraße | 08:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 |
Glandorf Zob | 08:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob | - | - | 08:52 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 |
Osnabrück Stresemannplatz | - | - | 08:54 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Osnabrück Neumarkt | - | - | 08:57 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Osnabrück Salzmarkt | - | - | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 13:59 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Osnabrück Rosenplatz | - | - | 09:01 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 |
Osnabrück Landessozialamt | - | - | 09:02 | 11:02 | 13:02 | 14:02 | 15:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Osnabrück Lutherkirche | - | - | 09:03 | 11:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Osnabrück Schölerberg | - | - | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 14:04 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Osnabrück Kinderhospital/Jugendherberge | - | - | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Osnabrück Paradiesweg | - | - | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Harderberg Werkmeister | - | - | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Oesede Weghaus | - | - | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 |
Oesede Osterheider Weg | - | - | 09:13 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Oesede Gildehaus | - | - | 09:15 | 11:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Oesede Karolinenhöhe | - | - | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 | 15:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 |
Oesede Wiemann | - | - | 09:19 | 11:19 | 13:19 | 14:19 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Oesede Obermeyer | - | - | 09:20 | 11:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Oesede Naturpark | - | - | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 18:21 |
Oesede Herrenrest | - | - | 09:23 | 11:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 | 15:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Bad Iburg Bäumker | - | - | 09:24 | 11:24 | 13:24 | 14:24 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Bad Iburg Offenes Holz | - | - | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 | 15:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Bad Iburg Rathaus | - | - | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 14:27 | 15:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Bad Iburg Charlottensee | - | - | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 14:29 | 15:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Bad Iburg Realschule | 05:02 | 07:32 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Bad Iburg Bahnhof | 05:04 | 07:34 | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:34 | 16:34 | 18:34 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Hülsmann | 05:05 | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:35 | 16:35 | 18:35 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Scheventorf | 05:06 | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:36 | 16:36 | 18:36 |
Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Niekerke | 05:07 | 07:37 | 09:37 | 11:37 | 13:37 | 14:37 | 15:37 | 16:37 | 18:37 |
Glandorf Borgmeyer | 05:09 | 07:39 | 09:39 | 11:39 | 13:39 | 14:39 | 15:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 |
Glandorf Dälken | 05:10 | 07:40 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 |
Glandorf Nordstraße | 05:12 | 07:42 | 09:42 | 11:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 |
Glandorf Zob | 05:14 | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule - 465 (Glandorf Zob)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule for the 465 route, Glandorf Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob station to Glandorf Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück schedule. We update the schedule of 465, from Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob to Glandorf Zob, daily at midnight.