466 - Glandorf Zob Schedule Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob 18:25 19:25 - Osnabrück Stresemannplatz 18:27 19:27 - Osnabrück Neumarkt 18:30 19:30 - Osnabrück Salzmarkt 18:32 19:32 - Osnabrück Rosenplatz 18:34 19:33 - Osnabrück Landessozialamt 18:35 19:34 - Osnabrück Lutherkirche 18:36 19:35 - Osnabrück Schölerberg 18:37 19:36 - Osnabrück Kinderhospital/Jugendherberge 18:39 19:38 - Osnabrück Paradiesweg 18:41 19:39 - Osnabrück am Nahner Friedhof - 19:40 - Osnabrück Mehring - 19:41 - Harderberg Franziskus-Hospital - 19:42 - Harderberg Werkmeister 18:43 - - Harderberg Kiffe - 19:45 - Harderberg Brüsseler Straße - 19:46 - Harderberg Heheland - 19:46 - Harderberg Heideweg - 19:47 - Harderberg Abzw. Dorfstraße - 19:49 - Oesede Weghaus 18:45 19:51 - Oesede Osterheider Weg 18:46 19:52 - Oesede Gildehaus 18:48 19:54 23:00 Oesede Oeseder Feld - - 23:01 Georgsmarienhütte Schauenroth - - 23:02 Georgsmarienhütte Stadtring - - 23:03 Georgsmarienhütte Lortzingstraße - - 23:05 Georgsmarienhütte Panoramabad - - 23:06 Georgsmarienhütte Diakonie-Krankenhaus - - 23:08 Georgsmarienhütte Parkstraße - - 23:09 Gmhütte Kolpinghaus - - 23:10 Oesede Oeseder Feld - - 23:14 Oesede Karolinenhöhe 18:51 19:57 23:16 Oesede Wiemann 18:52 19:58 23:17 Oesede Obermeyer 18:53 19:59 23:18 Oesede Naturpark 18:54 20:00 23:19 Oesede Herrenrest 18:56 20:02 23:20 Bad Iburg Bäumker 18:57 20:03 23:21 Bad Iburg Offenes Holz 18:58 20:04 23:22 Bad Iburg Rathaus 19:00 20:06 23:23 Bad Iburg Charlottensee 19:02 20:08 23:25 Bad Iburg Realschule 19:05 20:10 23:27 Bad Iburg Dingbanksiedlung 19:07 20:12 23:28 Glane(Bad Iburg) Kirchstraße 19:08 20:13 23:29 Glane(Bad Iburg) Schönepauk 19:09 20:14 23:30 Glane(Bad Iburg) Stoppe 19:10 20:15 23:31 Sentrup Trafo 19:11 20:16 23:32 Sentrup Lange Ellern 19:12 20:17 23:33 Sentrup Dreyer 19:13 20:18 23:34 Remsede Finken 19:14 20:19 23:35 Remsede Eckelkamp 19:15 20:20 23:36 Remsede Schaiper 19:16 20:21 23:37 Remsede Geise 19:17 20:22 23:38 Remsede Seete 19:18 20:23 23:39 Bad Laer Lindenweg 19:19 20:24 23:40 Bad Laer Kurmittelhaus 19:20 20:25 23:41 Bad Laer Rathaus 19:22 20:27 23:43 Bad Laer Schillerstraße 19:23 20:28 23:44 Bad Laer-Hardensetten Plengemeyer 19:25 20:30 23:45 Hardensetten Kalvarienberg 19:26 20:32 23:47 Glandorf-Schierloh 19:28 20:34 23:49 Glandorf Dälken 19:32 - - Glandorf Nordstraße 19:34 - - Glandorf Zob 19:37 20:38 23:52
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Oesede Gildehaus 19:20 Oesede Karolinenhöhe 19:23 Oesede Wiemann 19:24 Oesede Obermeyer 19:25 Oesede Naturpark 19:26 Oesede Herrenrest 19:28 Bad Iburg Bäumker 19:29 Bad Iburg Offenes Holz 19:30 Bad Iburg Rathaus 19:32 Bad Iburg Charlottensee 19:34 Bad Iburg Realschule 19:36 Bad Iburg Bahnhof 19:38 Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Hülsmann 19:39 Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Scheventorf 19:40 Bad Iburg-Ostenfelde Niekerke 19:41 Glandorf Borgmeyer 19:43 Glandorf Dälken 19:44 Glandorf Nordstraße 19:46 Glandorf Zob 19:48
Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob 18:25 19:25 Osnabrück Stresemannplatz 18:27 19:27 Osnabrück Neumarkt 18:30 19:30 Osnabrück Salzmarkt 18:32 19:32 Osnabrück Rosenplatz 18:34 19:33 Osnabrück Landessozialamt 18:35 19:34 Osnabrück Lutherkirche 18:36 19:35 Osnabrück Schölerberg 18:37 19:36 Osnabrück Kinderhospital/Jugendherberge 18:39 19:38 Osnabrück Paradiesweg 18:41 19:39 Osnabrück am Nahner Friedhof - 19:40 Osnabrück Mehring - 19:41 Harderberg Franziskus-Hospital - 19:42 Harderberg Werkmeister 18:43 - Harderberg Kiffe - 19:45 Harderberg Brüsseler Straße - 19:46 Harderberg Heheland - 19:46 Harderberg Heideweg - 19:47 Harderberg Abzw. Dorfstraße - 19:49 Oesede Weghaus 18:45 19:51 Oesede Osterheider Weg 18:46 19:52 Oesede Gildehaus 18:48 19:54 Oesede Karolinenhöhe 18:51 19:57 Oesede Wiemann 18:52 19:58 Oesede Obermeyer 18:53 19:59 Oesede Naturpark 18:54 20:00 Oesede Herrenrest 18:56 20:02 Bad Iburg Bäumker 18:57 20:03 Bad Iburg Offenes Holz 18:58 20:04 Bad Iburg Rathaus 19:00 20:06 Bad Iburg Charlottensee 19:02 20:08 Bad Iburg Realschule 19:05 20:10 Bad Iburg Dingbanksiedlung 19:07 20:12 Glane(Bad Iburg) Kirchstraße 19:08 20:13 Glane(Bad Iburg) Schönepauk 19:09 20:14 Glane(Bad Iburg) Stoppe 19:10 20:15 Sentrup Trafo 19:11 20:16 Sentrup Lange Ellern 19:12 20:17 Sentrup Dreyer 19:13 20:18 Remsede Finken 19:14 20:19 Remsede Eckelkamp 19:15 20:20 Remsede Schaiper 19:16 20:21 Remsede Geise 19:17 20:22 Remsede Seete 19:18 20:23 Bad Laer Lindenweg 19:19 20:24 Bad Laer Kurmittelhaus 19:20 20:25 Bad Laer Rathaus 19:22 20:27 Bad Laer Schillerstraße 19:23 20:28 Bad Laer-Hardensetten Plengemeyer 19:25 20:30 Hardensetten Kalvarienberg 19:26 20:32 Glandorf-Schierloh 19:28 20:34 Glandorf Dälken 19:32 - Glandorf Nordstraße 19:34 - Glandorf Zob 19:37 20:38
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule - 466 (Glandorf Zob) The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule for the 466 route, Glandorf Zob, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Osnabrück Hauptbahnhof/Zob station to Glandorf Zob station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück schedule. We update the schedule of 466, from Osnabrück to Glandorf, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 15, 2024
466 Alternative Directions Schedules