469 - Osnabrück Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Hilter-Wellendorf Kreuzung | 06:45 |
Brannenheide Eickhorst | 06:47 |
Brannenheide Broermann | 06:48 |
Brannenheide Auf Königskamp | 06:48 |
Kloster Oesede Schurloh | 06:49 |
Kloster Oesede Petersmann | 06:49 |
Kloster Oesede Boßmeier | 06:50 |
Dröper Meer | 06:52 |
Dröper Böttcherstraße | 06:53 |
Dröper Heuer | 06:53 |
Oesede Feuerwehrhaus | 06:55 |
Oesede Wellendorfer Straße | 06:55 |
Oesede Karolinenhöhe | 06:56 |
Oesede Gildehaus | 06:58 |
Oesede Osterheider Weg | 06:59 |
Oesede Weghaus | 07:00 |
Harderberg Werkmeister | 07:02 |
Osnabrück Paradiesweg | 07:05 |
Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule - 469 (Osnabrück)
The Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück bus schedule for the 469 route, Osnabrück, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hilter-Wellendorf Kreuzung station to Osnabrück Paradiesweg station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Weser-Ems-Bus Betrieb Osnabrück schedule. We update the schedule of 469, from Hilter Am Teutoburger Wald to Osnabrück, daily at midnight.