469
469 - Longford Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Sligo Bus Station | 9:55 AM |
Parke's Castle | 10:10 AM |
Dromahair | 10:22 AM |
Cleen | 10:27 AM |
Drumkeel | 10:32 AM |
Drumkeeran | 10:42 AM |
Tarmon | 10:54 AM |
Drumshanbo | 11:05 AM |
Leitrim | 11:15 AM |
Carrick-On-Shannon | 11:30 AM |
Jamestown | 11:35 AM |
Drumsna | 11:40 AM |
Mohill | 11:54 AM |
Dromod Station | 12:09 PM |
Roosky | 12:15 PM |
Newtownforbes | 12:30 PM |
Longford Station | 12:45 PM |
Bus Éireann Bus schedule - 469 (Longford)
The Bus Éireann Bus schedule for the 469 route, Longford, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sligo Bus Station to Longford Station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus Éireann schedule. We update the schedule of 469, from Sligo to Longford, daily at midnight.