47 - Loop Route Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raiders Pass | 7:08 AM | 7:32 AM | 7:56 AM | 8:20 AM | 8:44 AM | 9:08 AM | 9:32 AM | 9:56 AM | 10:20 AM | 10:44 AM | 11:08 AM | 11:32 AM | 11:56 AM | 12:20 PM | 12:44 PM | 1:08 PM | 1:32 PM | 1:56 PM | 2:20 PM | 2:44 PM | 3:08 PM | 3:32 PM | 3:56 PM | 4:20 PM | 4:44 PM | 5:08 PM | 5:32 PM | 5:56 PM | 6:20 PM |
Carlton House | 7:12 AM | 7:36 AM | 8:00 AM | 8:24 AM | 8:48 AM | 9:12 AM | 9:36 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:24 AM | 10:48 AM | 11:12 AM | 11:36 AM | 12:00 PM | 12:24 PM | 12:48 PM | 1:12 PM | 1:36 PM | 2:00 PM | 2:24 PM | 2:48 PM | 3:12 PM | 3:36 PM | 4:00 PM | 4:24 PM | 4:48 PM | 5:12 PM | 5:36 PM | 6:00 PM | 6:24 PM |
25twenty | 7:13 AM | 7:37 AM | 8:01 AM | 8:25 AM | 8:49 AM | 9:13 AM | 9:37 AM | 10:01 AM | 10:25 AM | 10:49 AM | 11:13 AM | 11:37 AM | 12:01 PM | 12:25 PM | 12:49 PM | 1:13 PM | 1:37 PM | 2:01 PM | 2:25 PM | 2:49 PM | 3:13 PM | 3:37 PM | 4:01 PM | 4:25 PM | 4:49 PM | 5:13 PM | 5:37 PM | 6:01 PM | 6:25 PM |
West Hall | 7:19 AM | 7:43 AM | 8:07 AM | 8:31 AM | 8:55 AM | 9:19 AM | 9:43 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:31 AM | 10:55 AM | 11:19 AM | 11:43 AM | 12:07 PM | 12:31 PM | 12:55 PM | 1:19 PM | 1:43 PM | 2:07 PM | 2:31 PM | 2:55 PM | 3:19 PM | 3:43 PM | 4:07 PM | 4:31 PM | 4:55 PM | 5:19 PM | 5:43 PM | 6:07 PM | - |
College Of Business Administration - C-4 Parking Lot | 7:24 AM | 7:48 AM | 8:12 AM | 8:36 AM | 9:00 AM | 9:24 AM | 9:48 AM | 10:12 AM | 10:36 AM | 11:00 AM | 11:24 AM | 11:48 AM | 12:12 PM | 12:36 PM | 1:00 PM | 1:24 PM | 1:48 PM | 2:12 PM | 2:36 PM | 3:00 PM | 3:24 PM | 3:48 PM | 4:12 PM | 4:36 PM | 5:00 PM | 5:24 PM | 5:48 PM | 6:12 PM | - |
International Cultural Center | 7:27 AM | 7:51 AM | 8:15 AM | 8:39 AM | 9:03 AM | 9:27 AM | 9:51 AM | 10:15 AM | 10:39 AM | 11:03 AM | 11:27 AM | 11:51 AM | 12:15 PM | 12:39 PM | 1:03 PM | 1:27 PM | 1:51 PM | 2:15 PM | 2:39 PM | 3:03 PM | 3:27 PM | 3:51 PM | 4:15 PM | 4:39 PM | 5:03 PM | 5:27 PM | 5:51 PM | 6:15 PM | - |
Citibus bus schedule - 47 (Loop Route)
The Citibus bus schedule for the 47 route, Loop Route, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Raiders Pass station to International Cultural Center station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Citibus schedule.