470 - Orciatico P.za Del Popolo Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
La Sterza Park | 07:00 | 14:07 | 15:18 |
La Sterza Park | 07:00 | 14:07 | 15:18 |
Sp45 Km 2,300 | 07:04 | 14:11 | 15:22 |
Lajatico Chiesa | 07:05 | 14:12 | 15:23 |
Lajatico | 07:06 | 14:13 | 15:24 |
Lajatico V.Le Fonti | 07:06 | 14:13 | 15:24 |
La Fornacina | 07:08 | 14:14 | 15:25 |
Madonnine Bivio | - | 14:17 | 15:28 |
Sp45 San Salvatore | - | 14:18 | 15:29 |
S.Giovanni Val D'Era | - | 14:20 | 15:31 |
Podere San Giovanni | 07:16 | - | - |
Orciatico V.Nuova 21 | 07:18 | - | - |
Orciatico P.za Manzoni | 07:18 | - | - |
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | 07:19 | - | - |
Srt439 Podere Lupinelli | - | 14:23 | 15:34 |
Quercioli Bivio | - | 14:26 | 15:37 |
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | - | 14:30 | 15:41 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 470 (Orciatico P.za Del Popolo)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 470 route, Orciatico P.za Del Popolo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Sterza Park station to Orciatico P.za Del Popolo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.