470
470 - La Sterza Park Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - |
Orciatico P.za Manzoni | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - |
Orciatico V.Nuova 21 | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - |
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | 06:25 | - | - | - |
Podere San Giovanni | - | 13:43 | 14:32 | - |
Quercioli Bivio | 06:29 | - | - | - |
Srt439 Podere Lupinelli | 06:31 | - | - | - |
S.Giovanni Val D'Era | 06:35 | - | - | 15:04 |
Sp45 San Salvatore | 06:36 | - | - | 15:05 |
Madonnine Bivio | 06:37 | - | - | 15:06 |
La Fornacina | 06:41 | 13:52 | 14:41 | 15:10 |
Sp45 Casa Parri | 06:42 | 13:53 | 14:42 | 15:11 |
Lajatico Scuole | 06:42 | 13:54 | 14:43 | 15:11 |
Lajatico | 06:43 | 13:55 | 14:44 | 15:12 |
Lajatico Chiesa | 06:43 | 13:55 | 14:44 | 15:12 |
Sp45 Km 2.300 | 06:44 | 13:56 | 14:45 | 15:13 |
La Sterza Park | 06:48 | 14:00 | 14:49 | 15:17 |
La Sterza Park | 06:49 | 14:01 | 14:50 | 15:18 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - | - |
Orciatico P.za Manzoni | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - | - |
Orciatico V.Nuova 21 | - | 13:41 | 14:30 | - | - |
Orciatico P.za Del Popolo | 06:25 | - | - | - | 16:15 |
Podere San Giovanni | - | 13:43 | 14:32 | - | - |
Quercioli Bivio | 06:29 | - | - | - | 16:19 |
Srt439 Podere Lupinelli | 06:31 | - | - | - | 16:21 |
S.Giovanni Val D'Era | 06:35 | - | - | 15:04 | 16:25 |
Sp45 San Salvatore | 06:36 | - | - | 15:05 | 16:26 |
Madonnine Bivio | 06:37 | - | - | 15:06 | 16:27 |
La Fornacina | 06:41 | 13:52 | 14:41 | 15:10 | 16:31 |
Sp45 Casa Parri | 06:42 | 13:53 | 14:42 | 15:11 | 16:32 |
Lajatico Scuole | 06:42 | 13:54 | 14:43 | 15:11 | 16:32 |
Lajatico | 06:43 | 13:55 | 14:44 | 15:12 | 16:33 |
Lajatico Chiesa | 06:43 | 13:55 | 14:44 | 15:12 | 16:33 |
Sp45 Km 2.300 | 06:44 | 13:56 | 14:45 | 15:13 | 16:34 |
La Sterza Park | 06:48 | 14:00 | 14:49 | 15:17 | 16:38 |
La Sterza Park | 06:49 | 14:01 | 14:50 | 15:18 | 16:39 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - 470 (La Sterza Park)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the 470 route, La Sterza Park, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Orciatico P.za Del Popolo station to La Sterza Park station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.