473 - Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié→Steenkerque Eglise Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié | 07:24 |
Braine-Le-Comte Ferme Demaret | 07:26 |
Braine-Le-Comte Carrières | 07:29 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Cité Lange | 07:29 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Place | 07:30 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Chemin De Rebec | 07:31 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Ferme Goossens | 07:31 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Ferme Blanpain | 07:33 |
Petit-Roeulx-Lez-Braine Hameau Des Foss | 07:34 |
Steenkerque Eglise | 07:35 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 473 (Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié→Steenkerque Eglise)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 473 route, Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié→Steenkerque Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Braine-Le-Comte Bon Dieu De Pitié station to Steenkerque Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.