473 - Braine-Le-Comte Gare→Steenkerque Eglise Schedule
Departure from Braine-Le-Comte Gare
Wednesday | Thursday | Weekdays |
---|---|---|
08:00 | 08:00 | 08:00 |
12:00 | 11:20 | 16:00 |
16:00 | 16:00 | - |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 473 (Braine-Le-Comte Gare→Steenkerque Eglise)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 473 route, Braine-Le-Comte Gare→Steenkerque Eglise, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Braine-Le-Comte Gare station to Steenkerque Eglise station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule.