4730 - Setúbal (ITS) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sete Rios (Estação) P7 | 08:45 | 09:45 | 12:30 | 15:30 | 18:30 | 19:30 | 22:00 | 00:00 |
Praça De Espanha - Viaduto Da Av. Gulbenkian | 08:47 | 09:47 | 12:32 | 15:32 | 18:32 | 19:32 | 22:02 | 00:02 |
Avenida de Ceuta (Banco Alimentar) P2 | 08:54 | 09:54 | 12:39 | 15:39 | 18:39 | 19:39 | 22:09 | 00:09 |
Pragal (Portagem) | 09:02 | 10:02 | 12:47 | 15:47 | 18:47 | 19:47 | 22:17 | 00:17 |
Estação do Fogueteiro P4 | 09:21 | 10:21 | 13:06 | 16:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 | 22:36 | 00:36 |
CASAL MARCO (EN10KM121) (X) PINHAL FRADES | 09:22 | 10:22 | 13:07 | 16:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 22:37 | 00:37 |
CASAL MARCO (EN 10 KM 12500) | 09:22 | 10:22 | 13:07 | 16:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 | 22:37 | 00:37 |
CASAL MARCO (EN 10 KM 13000) | 09:23 | 10:23 | 13:08 | 16:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 | 22:38 | 00:38 |
QTA GALÊGA (EN 10 KM 13300) | 09:24 | 10:24 | 13:09 | 16:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 | 22:39 | 00:39 |
PAIO PIRES X (EN10 KM 14) | 09:25 | 10:25 | 13:10 | 16:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 | 22:40 | 00:40 |
EN 10 (KM 14800) | 09:26 | 10:26 | 13:11 | 16:11 | 19:11 | 20:11 | 22:41 | 00:41 |
EN 10 (PARQUE INDUSTRIAL SEIXAL) | 09:27 | 10:27 | 13:12 | 16:12 | 19:12 | 20:12 | 22:42 | 00:42 |
EN 10 (PLACA LOCALIDADE) | 09:28 | 10:28 | 13:13 | 16:13 | 19:13 | 20:13 | 22:43 | 00:43 |
COINA X (EN 10) PARAGEM ZONA | 09:29 | 10:29 | 13:14 | 16:14 | 19:14 | 20:14 | 22:44 | 00:44 |
EN 10 - Coina | 09:31 | 10:31 | 13:16 | 16:16 | 19:16 | 20:16 | 22:46 | 00:46 |
COINA (COMP COMERCIAL) | 09:32 | 10:32 | 13:17 | 16:17 | 19:17 | 20:17 | 22:47 | 00:47 |
EN 10 - Qtª do Conde | 09:36 | 10:36 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 19:21 | 20:21 | 22:51 | 00:51 |
QTA CONDE (EN10) PARQUE VILA | 09:37 | 10:37 | 13:22 | 16:22 | 19:22 | 20:22 | 22:52 | 00:52 |
QTA CONDE (EN10) NEGREIROS- ESCADINHAS | 09:38 | 10:38 | 13:23 | 16:23 | 19:23 | 20:23 | 22:53 | 00:53 |
QTA CONDE EN 10 NEGREIROS - PONTE | 09:39 | 10:39 | 13:24 | 16:24 | 19:24 | 20:24 | 22:54 | 00:54 |
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN10 KM22800 447C) | 09:41 | 10:41 | 13:26 | 16:26 | 19:26 | 20:26 | 22:56 | 00:56 |
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN10 KM 23.4) | 09:42 | 10:42 | 13:27 | 16:27 | 19:27 | 20:27 | 22:57 | 00:57 |
BREJOS AZEITÃO (EN 10 KM 23800 249) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 13:28 | 16:28 | 19:28 | 20:28 | 22:58 | 00:58 |
BJ AZEITÃO (EN10KM245)POSTO COMBUST | 09:44 | 10:44 | 13:29 | 16:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 22:59 | 00:59 |
V NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10) X R ESC C+S | 09:44 | 10:44 | 13:29 | 16:29 | 19:29 | 20:29 | 22:59 | 00:59 |
VN AZEITÃO (EN10) X R DR F G OLIVEIRA | 09:45 | 10:45 | 13:30 | 16:30 | 19:30 | 20:30 | 23:00 | 01:00 |
VILA NOGUEIRA AZEITÃO (EN10)PÇ REPÚBLICA | 09:46 | 10:46 | 13:31 | 16:31 | 19:31 | 20:31 | 23:01 | 01:01 |
VN AZEITÃO (EN10)QTA TORRES ( J FONSECA) | 09:47 | 10:47 | 13:32 | 16:32 | 19:32 | 20:32 | 23:02 | 01:02 |
V F AZEITÃO (EN10) URB BOM PASTOR | 09:48 | 10:48 | 13:33 | 16:33 | 19:33 | 20:33 | 23:03 | 01:03 |
V F AZEITÃO(EN10)ENTRECERCAS(QT MÁ PART) | 09:49 | 10:49 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 23:04 | 01:04 |
V F AZEITÃO (EN10 KM 27900) GARE RODOV | 09:49 | 10:49 | 13:34 | 16:34 | 19:34 | 20:34 | 23:04 | 01:04 |
V F AZEITÃO (EN10) ALTO DAS NECESSIDADES (X) VND AZEITÃO | 09:50 | 10:50 | 13:35 | 16:35 | 19:35 | 20:35 | 23:05 | 01:05 |
VILA F AZEITÃO (EN 10) HERD ARNEIROS | 09:53 | 10:53 | 13:38 | 16:38 | 19:38 | 20:38 | 23:08 | 01:08 |
ALDEIA GRANDE (EN10 KM31500) | 09:55 | 10:55 | 13:40 | 16:40 | 19:40 | 20:40 | 23:10 | 01:10 |
ALDEIA GRANDE (EN 10 KM 32000 92) | 09:56 | 10:56 | 13:41 | 16:41 | 19:41 | 20:41 | 23:11 | 01:11 |
ALDEIA GRANDE (EN10 KM32500) | 09:57 | 10:57 | 13:42 | 16:42 | 19:42 | 20:42 | 23:12 | 01:12 |
ALDEIA GRANDE (EN 10) QTA ESTEVAL | 09:58 | 10:58 | 13:43 | 16:43 | 19:43 | 20:43 | 23:13 | 01:13 |
EN10 KM345 - ALTO SERRADOR | 10:00 | 11:00 | 13:45 | 16:45 | 19:45 | 20:45 | 23:15 | 01:15 |
S LUIS SERRA (EN 10 KM 35400) | 10:01 | 11:01 | 13:46 | 16:46 | 19:46 | 20:46 | 23:16 | 01:16 |
S LUIS SERRA (EN10 KM35800) | 10:02 | 11:02 | 13:47 | 16:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 23:17 | 01:17 |
EN10 KM362 - PST COMBUST | 10:02 | 11:02 | 13:47 | 16:47 | 19:47 | 20:47 | 23:17 | 01:17 |
EN10 KM365 - QTA VIDAIS 146 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 13:48 | 16:48 | 19:48 | 20:48 | 23:18 | 01:18 |
S LUIS SRR (EN10KM369) HOSP SANT'IAGO | 10:04 | 11:04 | 13:49 | 16:49 | 19:49 | 20:49 | 23:19 | 01:19 |
EN 10 KM 37500 - QTA SANTANA | 10:05 | 11:05 | 13:50 | 16:50 | 19:50 | 20:50 | 23:20 | 01:20 |
EN 10 KM38 - POSTO COMBUSTIVEL | 10:06 | 11:06 | 13:51 | 16:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 23:21 | 01:21 |
R GENDANIEL SOUSA 4 - BOA MORTE | 10:06 | 11:06 | 13:51 | 16:51 | 19:51 | 20:51 | 23:21 | 01:21 |
KM 39200 - LGO COMBATENTES | 10:07 | 11:07 | 13:52 | 16:52 | 19:52 | 20:52 | 23:22 | 01:22 |
SETÚBAL (AV 5 OUTUBRO 42) | 10:08 | 11:08 | 13:53 | 16:53 | 19:53 | 20:53 | 23:23 | 01:23 |
SETÚBAL (AV MANUEL Mª PORTELA 62) | 10:09 | 11:09 | 13:54 | 16:54 | 19:54 | 20:54 | 23:24 | 01:24 |
Setúbal (ITS) Interior P7 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 13:55 | 16:55 | 19:55 | 20:55 | 23:25 | 01:25 |
Carris Metropolitana bus schedule - 4730 (Setúbal (ITS))
The Carris Metropolitana bus schedule for the 4730 route, Setúbal (ITS), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sete Rios (Estação) P7 station to Setúbal (ITS) Interior P7 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Carris Metropolitana schedule. We update the schedule of 4730, from Sete Rios (Estação) P7 to Setúbal (ITS) Interior P7, daily at midnight.