48 - Cim36→Ghiardo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Cim36 | 13:25 |
Farmacia Caravita | 13:33 |
Porta S. Pietro | 13:35 |
Porta Castello | 13:39 |
Ospedale Spallanzani | 13:40 |
Rione Cln | 13:42 |
Via Martiri Della Bettola 51 | 13:44 |
Baragalla | 13:46 |
Rivalta - Il Casale | 13:48 |
Rivalta - Locanda | 13:50 |
Rivalta - Inc. Via Garlassi | 13:50 |
Rivalta - Lago Tibbia | 13:53 |
Pinotta | 13:54 |
Pinotta - Via Togliatti | 13:55 |
Orologia - Via Togliatti | 13:56 |
Orologia - Inc. Via M. Tito | 13:56 |
Orologia | 13:57 |
Montecavolo - Via Togliatti | 13:58 |
Montecavolo | 13:59 |
Montecavolo - Via 4 Novembre Scuole | 14:00 |
Montecavolo - Inc. Via Brodolini | 14:00 |
Montecavolo - Inc. Via Manot | 14:01 |
Salvarano - Chiesa | 14:02 |
Salvarano | 14:04 |
Salvarano - Chiesa | 14:05 |
Montecavolo - Inc. Via Manot | 14:06 |
Montecavolo - Inc. Via Brodolini | 14:08 |
Montecavolo - Via 4 Novembre Scuole | 14:08 |
Montecavolo - Ufficio Postale | 14:09 |
Montecavolo - Inc. Rubbianino | 14:11 |
Roncolo - Cantina Venturini | 14:12 |
Roncolo - Casa Tripoli | 14:14 |
Roncolo - Parco | 14:15 |
Roncolo | 14:16 |
Selvarola | 14:17 |
Quattro Castella | 14:19 |
Q. Castella - Zona Industriale | 14:20 |
Quattro Castella - La Fornace | 14:23 |
Bibbiano - Centro Sportivo | 14:24 |
Ghiardo | 14:27 |
SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule - 48 (Cim36→Ghiardo)
The SETA Reggio Emilia bus schedule for the 48 route, Cim36→Ghiardo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cim36 station to Ghiardo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SETA Reggio Emilia schedule. We update the schedule of 48, from Reggio Emilia to Val D’Enza, daily at midnight.
48 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 48 Schedule - Cim34→S. Polo D'Enza
- 48 Schedule - Cim35→Ciano D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Ciano D'Enza→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Quattro Castella - Bianello→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Castelnovo Monti
- 48 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico8→Ciano D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Montecavolo - Via Togliatti→Quattro Castella - Bianello
- 48 Schedule - Montecavolo - Inc. Via Curiel→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Salvarano→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti→Ciano D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Cim35→S. Polo D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Castelnovo Monti - Polo Scolastico
- 48 Schedule - Ciano D'Enza→Quattro Castella
- 48 Schedule - Castelnovo Monti→Ciano D'Enza
- 48 Schedule - Cim34→Ciano D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Cim35→Quattro Castella
- 48 Schedule - Cim35→Quattro Castella - Bianello
- 48 Schedule - S. Polo D'Enza - Stazione→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Quattro Castella→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Ciano D'Enza - Stazione→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Cim35→Ghiardo
- 48 Schedule - Polo Scolastico - Via Paterlini→Ciano D'Enza - Stazione
- 48 Schedule - Ghiardo→Cim
- 48 Schedule - Cim34→S. Polo D'Enza - Stazione