48 - Empoli Stazione Schedule
Sunday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montelupo Via Caverni | - | 10:53 | - | 13:53 | - | 17:03 | - |
Montelupo Via Caverni | 08:45 | - | 12:45 | - | 14:45 | - | 19:45 |
Caverni 04 | - | 10:53 | - | 13:53 | - | 17:03 | - |
Via Caverni Sn | 08:45 | - | 12:45 | - | 14:45 | - | 19:45 |
Montelupo Don Minzoni | 08:47 | - | 12:47 | - | 14:47 | - | 19:47 |
Via Fratelli Cervi (Montelupo) | - | 10:54 | - | 13:54 | - | 17:04 | - |
Capraia | 08:48 | - | 12:48 | - | 14:48 | - | 19:48 |
Via Fratelli Cervi (S. Quirico 1) | - | 10:55 | - | 13:55 | - | 17:05 | - |
Via Allende 53 | 08:48 | - | 12:48 | - | 14:48 | - | 19:48 |
S. Allende 5 | 08:49 | - | 12:49 | - | 14:49 | - | 19:49 |
Limitese Fr.64 | 08:49 | - | 12:49 | - | 14:49 | - | 19:49 |
Via Fratelli Cervi (S. Quirico 2) | - | 10:55 | - | 13:55 | - | 17:05 | - |
Fibbiana SS 67 | - | 10:57 | - | 13:57 | - | 17:07 | - |
Via T.Romagnola Fr.V.Pratella | - | 10:58 | - | 13:58 | - | 17:08 | - |
Via Tosco Romagnola Sud | - | 10:59 | - | 13:59 | - | 17:09 | - |
Limitese Bv. Salani | 08:52 | - | 12:52 | - | 14:52 | - | 19:52 |
Limite | 08:54 | - | 12:54 | - | 14:54 | - | 19:54 |
Gramsci 29 Bv. Castra | 08:54 | - | 12:54 | - | 14:54 | - | 19:54 |
Matteotti Fr. 32 | 08:55 | - | 12:55 | - | 14:55 | - | 19:55 |
Matteotti 7 (Limite) | 08:56 | - | 12:56 | - | 14:56 | - | 19:56 |
P.za 8 Marzo | 08:56 | - | 12:56 | - | 14:56 | - | 19:56 |
D. Alighieri 116 | 08:57 | - | 12:57 | - | 14:57 | - | 19:57 |
Montagni 82 | 08:58 | - | 12:58 | - | 14:58 | - | 19:58 |
Spicchio | 08:59 | - | 12:59 | - | 14:59 | - | 19:59 |
Limitese 123 | 08:59 | - | 12:59 | - | 14:59 | - | 19:59 |
Limitese 84 Fr. | 09:00 | - | 13:00 | - | 15:00 | - | 20:00 |
Limitese 71 | 09:02 | - | 13:02 | - | 15:02 | - | 20:02 |
Via T. Romagnola Sud Fr.88 | - | 11:00 | - | 14:00 | - | 17:10 | - |
Via T. Romagnola Sud Fr.66 | - | 11:01 | - | 14:01 | - | 17:11 | - |
Via T. Romagnola 23 | - | 11:02 | - | 14:02 | - | 17:12 | - |
Tosco Romagnola, 23 | - | 11:03 | - | 14:03 | - | 17:13 | - |
Masini, 87 | - | 11:04 | - | 14:04 | - | 17:14 | - |
Masini, 13 | - | 11:05 | - | 14:05 | - | 17:15 | - |
Della Chiesa 4 | 09:02 | - | 13:02 | - | 15:02 | - | 20:02 |
Piazza Gramsci | - | 11:05 | - | 14:05 | - | 17:15 | - |
Palazzo 63 | 09:03 | - | 13:03 | - | 15:03 | - | 20:03 |
Palazzo 1 | 09:03 | - | 13:03 | - | 15:03 | - | 20:03 |
Via Gramsci 14 | 09:03 | - | 13:03 | - | 15:03 | - | 20:03 |
Piazza Guerra | 09:04 | - | 13:04 | - | 15:04 | - | 20:04 |
Via Roma | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 17:16 | 20:06 |
Verdi 2 | 09:06 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:06 | 17:16 | 20:06 |
Empoli Stazione | 09:08 | 11:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 | 15:08 | 17:18 | 20:08 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 48 (Empoli Stazione)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 48 route, Empoli Stazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Montelupo Via Caverni station to Empoli Stazione station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 48, from Montelupo Fiorentino to Empoli, daily at midnight.