480 - Raufoss Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Hov Sentrum Sørgående | - | 14:25 |
Kvalby | - | 14:27 |
Fryal | - | 14:28 |
Fryal Skole | - | 14:28 |
Fall | - | 14:29 |
Lied | - | 14:30 |
Holmevegen | - | 14:32 |
Holmen | - | 14:33 |
Stenersgata/Hågåbakken | - | 14:34 |
Sørhagen | - | 14:34 |
Fall Stasjon | - | 14:36 |
Damvegen | - | 14:38 |
Vassenden Trevatn | - | 14:40 |
Lortvika | - | 14:42 |
Bureiservegen | - | 14:44 |
Presterud Nørdre Austbygda | - | 14:46 |
Østbygdvegen/Engavegen | - | 14:48 |
Honerud | - | 14:50 |
Bysvegen | - | 14:52 |
Steina | - | 14:54 |
Nervasslia | - | 14:56 |
Trevatn Stasjon | - | 14:58 |
Trevatn Samfunnshus | - | 15:01 |
Eidfeltet | - | 15:03 |
Volla | - | 15:04 |
Røstelia | - | 15:06 |
Totendelet | - | 15:08 |
Smørstad | - | 15:09 |
Rudsvebakken | - | 15:11 |
Engeseter | - | 15:14 |
Hauger | - | 15:17 |
Lognset | - | 15:18 |
Gotterud | 07:57 | 15:20 |
Sagvoll | 07:58 | 15:22 |
Rosetfeltet | 08:01 | 15:25 |
Sagvollvegen/Lyngbakken | 08:03 | 15:27 |
Raufoss Stasjon | 08:05 | 15:29 |
Brubakken Skole | 08:07 | - |
Raufoss Skole Nord | 08:09 | - |
Innlandstrafikk bus schedule - 480 (Raufoss)
The Innlandstrafikk bus schedule for the 480 route, Raufoss, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hov Sentrum Sørgående station to Raufoss Skole Nord station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Innlandstrafikk schedule.