4802 - Tannerie Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Place | 06:40 |
Chemin De La Pannebiere | 06:45 |
Bd De La Liberation | 06:47 |
La Casa Sainte Luce | 06:49 |
Charreirasse Saint Clair | 06:51 |
Les Valettes | 06:53 |
La Pourcine | 06:55 |
Village | 06:58 |
Le Roset | 07:03 |
Croisement Ybourgues | 07:04 |
Lycee Des Iscles | 07:40 |
Halte Routiere | 07:42 |
Tannerie | 07:45 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 4802 (Tannerie)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 4802 route, Tannerie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Place station to Tannerie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 4802, from Cruis to Manosque, daily at midnight.