4802 - La Place Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tannerie | 12:08 |
Halte Routiere | 12:10 |
Lycee Des Iscles | 12:12 |
Croisement Ybourgues | 12:51 |
Le Roset | 12:52 |
Village | 12:57 |
La Pourcine | 12:59 |
Village Ecole | 13:08 |
Charreirasse Saint Clair | 13:16 |
La Casa Sainte Luce | 13:18 |
Bd De La Liberation | 13:19 |
Chemin De La Pannebiere | 13:20 |
La Place | 13:27 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Viou | 19:00 |
La Cheneraie | 19:01 |
Croisement Ybourgues | 19:08 |
Le Roset | 19:09 |
Village | 19:14 |
La Pourcine | 19:16 |
Les Valettes | 19:21 |
Charreirasse Saint Clair | 19:24 |
La Casa Sainte Luce | 19:25 |
Bd De La Liberation | 19:26 |
Chemin De La Pannebiere | 19:27 |
La Place | 19:35 |
ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule - 4802 (La Place)
The ZOU ! Scolaire bus schedule for the 4802 route, La Place, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tannerie station to La Place station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date ZOU ! Scolaire schedule. We update the schedule of 4802, from Forcalquier to Cruis, daily at midnight.