483 - Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Postes Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Tournai Sncb | 19:23 |
Tournai Boulevard Des Nerviens | 19:24 |
Tournai Ecole du Château | 19:25 |
Tournai Rue du Nord | 19:28 |
Tournai Sacré Coeur | 19:29 |
Tournai Verte Feuille | 19:30 |
Rumillies Garage Mercier | 19:31 |
Rumillies Rue du Follet | 19:31 |
Kain Cantonnier | 19:32 |
Mourcourt Evêché | 19:34 |
Mourcourt Pont Royal | 19:35 |
Mourcourt Cabine | 19:36 |
Mourcourt Briqueterie | 19:37 |
Mourcourt Julie | 19:38 |
Velaines Clipet | 19:40 |
Molenbaix Ferme Delcroix | 19:43 |
Molenbaix Place | 19:44 |
Molenbaix Ferme Delcroix | 19:45 |
Molenbaix Parapette | 19:48 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Château Cazerie | 19:49 |
Celles(Lez-Tournai) Postes | 19:52 |
TEC Hainaut bus schedule - 483 (Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Postes)
The TEC Hainaut bus schedule for the 483 route, Tournai Sncb→Celles(Lez-Tournai) Postes, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Tournai Sncb station to Celles(Lez-Tournai) Postes station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TEC Hainaut schedule. We update the schedule of 483, from Tournai to Celles, daily at midnight.