486
486 - Stenlille Skole Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Stenlille St. (Stationsvej) | 07:00 |
Assentorp (Stenmaglevej) | 07:07 |
Birkealle (Assentorpvej) | 07:09 |
Højbodalvej (Granbakkevej) | 07:15 |
Annekær (Assentorpvej) | 07:17 |
Pladshuse (Øbrovej) | 07:18 |
Vink - Skuerup (Øbrovej) | 07:22 |
Vink - Orebovej (Orebovej) | 07:28 |
Brandstrup (Merbjergvej) | 07:29 |
Vedde (Vedde Byvej) | 07:32 |
Stenlille Skole (Elmevej) | 07:37 |
Movia Bus schedule - 486 (Stenlille Skole)
The Movia Bus schedule for the 486 route, Stenlille Skole, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Stenlille St. (Stationsvej) station to Stenlille Skole (Elmevej) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Movia schedule.