490 - Lignano Autostazione Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bibione Via Maja 86 (Autostazione) | 06:45 | 11:13 | 13:45 | 15:13 | 17:48 | 18:15 | 21:10 |
Bibione Via Orsa Maggiore 21 | 06:47 | 11:14 | 13:47 | 15:15 | 17:50 | 18:17 | 21:12 |
Bibione Corso Del Sole (Fronte 170, Distributore Dir.Lignano) | 06:47 | 11:15 | 13:47 | 15:15 | 17:50 | 18:17 | 21:13 |
Bibione Via Pineda 21 (Madonnina, Direzione Lignano) | 06:49 | 11:17 | 13:49 | 15:17 | 17:53 | 18:19 | 21:15 |
Bevazzana Di S.Michele Via Bevazzana 37 (Direzione Lignano) | 06:50 | 11:19 | 13:52 | 15:19 | 17:55 | 18:22 | 21:17 |
Bevazzana Di S.Michele Via Bevazzana 15 (Direzione Lignano) | 06:51 | 11:20 | 13:52 | 15:20 | 17:56 | 18:22 | 21:17 |
Lignano Via Casa Bianca (Fronte Civico 36) | 06:54 | 11:23 | 13:55 | 15:23 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 21:21 |
Lignano Via Giorgio Scerbanenco (Parco Zoo) | 06:55 | 11:24 | 13:57 | 15:25 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 21:23 |
Lignano Via Casa Bianca (Fronte Green Village) | 06:56 | 11:25 | 13:57 | 15:26 | 18:02 | 18:27 | 21:24 |
Lignano Viale Tagliamento 81 | 06:58 | 11:27 | 13:58 | 15:27 | 18:04 | 18:29 | 21:26 |
Lignano Via Dei Pini 35a (Market) | 06:59 | 11:29 | 14:01 | 15:28 | 18:05 | 18:30 | 21:27 |
Lignano Piazza Rosa Dei Venti 1 | 07:02 | 11:31 | 14:03 | 15:30 | 18:07 | 18:33 | 21:29 |
Lignano Corso Degli Alisei 20 (La Botte) | 07:03 | 11:32 | 14:04 | 15:32 | 18:08 | 18:34 | 21:30 |
Lignano Viale Centrale 33a (Giardini) | 07:04 | 11:35 | 14:06 | 15:33 | 18:09 | 18:35 | 21:31 |
Lignano Viale Centrale 29 (Colonie) | 07:06 | 11:36 | 14:07 | 15:34 | 18:11 | 18:37 | 21:32 |
Lignano Viale Centrale (Fronte 22a, Camping Sabbiadoro) | 07:07 | 11:38 | 14:10 | 15:35 | 18:13 | 18:39 | 21:34 |
Lignano Via Sabbiadoro (Fronte Civico 6, Il Gambero) | 07:08 | 11:39 | 14:10 | 15:36 | 18:15 | 18:39 | 21:34 |
Lignano Via Amaranto (Autostazione) | 07:10 | 11:41 | 14:13 | 15:39 | 18:17 | 18:42 | 21:37 |
TPL FVG bus schedule - 490 (Lignano Autostazione)
The TPL FVG bus schedule for the 490 route, Lignano Autostazione, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bibione Via Maja 86 (Autostazione) station to Lignano Via Amaranto (Autostazione) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG schedule.