491 - Lignano Viale Dei Platani Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Portogruaro Via Galileo Galilei 5 (Luzzato) | 13:30 |
Portogruaro Via Camillo Valle 8 (Monsignor D'Alessi) | 13:33 |
Portogruaro Via Camillo Valle (Fronte 39, Carabinieri) | 13:34 |
Portogruaro Viale Trieste 80 (Supermercato, Dir. Latisana) | 13:35 |
Latisana Via Egregis Gaspari (Fronte Stadio) | 13:49 |
Latisanotta Via Roma 9 (Semaforo) | 13:50 |
Ronchis Corso Italia 25 (Municipio, Direzione Varmo) | 13:53 |
Ronchis Via Lignano 21 (Trattoria) | 13:56 |
Latisana Via Livelli 7 (Rotonda Crosere) | 13:58 |
Gorgo Di Latisana Via Lignano Nord (Fronte 131, Semaforo) | 14:03 |
Picchi Via Lignano Sud (Angolo Via Forte) Direz.Lignano | 14:07 |
Picchi Via Lignano Sud 12 (Angolo Via Del Pescatore) | 14:08 |
Aprilia Marittima Viale Aprilia Marittima | 14:09 |
Lignano Via Casa Bianca 4 (Lato Green Village, Dir. Bibione) | 14:14 |
Lignano Via Casa Bianca (Fronte Civico 6, Golf Club) | 14:17 |
Lignano Via Casa Bianca (Fronte Green Village) | 14:17 |
Lignano Via Mezzasacca 1 | 14:22 |
Lignano Viale Centrale (Fronte 22a, Camping Sabbiadoro) | 14:24 |
Lignano Via Sabbiadoro (Fronte Civico 6, Il Gambero) | 14:25 |
Lignano Via Amaranto (Autostazione) | 14:26 |
Lignano Via Latisana 35 (Ufficio Turismo Fvg) | 14:28 |
Lignano Viale Dei Platani 92 (Angolo Via Annia) | 14:34 |
TPL FVG bus schedule - 491 (Lignano Viale Dei Platani)
The TPL FVG bus schedule for the 491 route, Lignano Viale Dei Platani, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Portogruaro Via Galileo Galilei 5 (Luzzato) station to Lignano Viale Dei Platani 92 (Angolo Via Annia) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TPL FVG schedule.