497B - Miguel Couto (Parador) Schedule
Departure from Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma B
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
16:00 | 07:00 |
16:30 | 09:00 |
17:00 | 11:00 |
17:30 | 13:00 |
18:00 | 15:00 |
- | 17:00 |
- | 19:00 |
Transportadora Tinguá bus schedule - 497B (Miguel Couto (Parador))
The Transportadora Tinguá bus schedule for the 497B route, Miguel Couto (Parador), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Terminal Américo Fontenelle - Plataforma B station to Terminal Rodoviário De Miguel Couto station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transportadora Tinguá schedule. We update the schedule of 497B, from Gamboa to Belford Roxo, daily at midnight.