49GB - Okul Bölgesi -Şişli Merkez Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Okul Bölgesi - Hasdal Yönü | 15:40 |
Bayramoğlu 5.Levent - Hasdal Yönü | 15:41 |
Alibeyköy Cep Otogari - Hasdal Yönü | 15:42 |
5.Levent - Hasdal Yönü | 15:43 |
Fatih Sultan Mehmet Bulvari - Hasdal Yönü | 15:44 |
Çobançeşme - Silahtar Yönü | 15:46 |
Fabrikalar - Alibeyköy Yönü | 15:47 |
Namik Kemal - Silahtar Yönü | 15:49 |
Alibeyköy - Eminönü Yönü | 15:51 |
Silahtar - Hasköy Yönü | 15:53 |
Bilgi Üniversitesi - Sütlüce Yönü | 15:54 |
Sünnet Köprüsü - Kağithane Yönü | 15:56 |
Kağithane Tünel - Okmeydani Yönü | 15:58 |
Gazhane Yolu - Okmeydani Yönü | 16:00 |
Okmeydani - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 16:03 |
Darülaceze - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 16:04 |
Perpa 1 - Şişli Yönü | 16:05 |
Cevdet Şamikoğlu Ortaokulu | 16:07 |
Prof.Dr.Cemil Taşçioğlu Şehir Hastanesi - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 16:08 |
Çiftecevizler - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 16:10 |
Şişli Mesleki Ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi - Şişli 1 Yönü | 16:12 |
Şişli - Taksim Yönü | 16:14 |
Şişli Merkez - Mecidiyeköy Yönü | 16:15 |
İETT bus schedule - 49GB (Okul Bölgesi -Şişli Merkez)
The İETT bus schedule for the 49GB route, Okul Bölgesi -Şişli Merkez, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Okul Bölgesi - Hasdal Yönü station to Şişli Merkez - Mecidiyeköyönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.