49M - Follonica Amendola 167 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 04:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 04:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Massa Marittima Corridoni Scuole | 04:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Massa Marittima 24 Maggio | 04:31 | 12:31 | 20:31 |
Massa Marittima Martiri Niccioleta | 04:31 | 12:31 | 20:31 |
Massa Marittima Nenni | 04:32 | 12:32 | 20:32 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Madonnina | 04:32 | 12:32 | 20:32 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Galleria | 04:32 | 12:32 | 20:32 |
Massa Marittima Ospedale | 04:33 | 12:33 | 20:33 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento Massetana | 04:33 | 12:33 | 20:33 |
Massa M.Ma Repubblica Massetana | 04:34 | 12:34 | 20:34 |
Schiantapetto Zanaboni | 04:35 | 12:35 | 20:35 |
Distributore Esso | 04:36 | 12:36 | 20:36 |
Podere San Ugo | 04:37 | 12:37 | 20:37 |
Podere Coliberto | 04:38 | 12:38 | 20:38 |
Valpiana Industriale | 04:39 | 12:39 | 20:39 |
Citenne | 04:41 | 12:41 | 20:41 |
Valpiana Panificio | 04:41 | 12:41 | 20:41 |
Valpiana | 04:42 | 12:42 | 20:42 |
Valpiana Ex Casello | 04:43 | 12:43 | 20:43 |
Valpiana Novella | 04:43 | 12:43 | 20:43 |
Carrareccia | 04:45 | 12:45 | 20:45 |
Cura Nuova | 04:46 | 12:46 | 20:46 |
Cura Nuova Stazione | 04:47 | 12:47 | 20:47 |
Bivio Montioni | 04:48 | 12:48 | 20:48 |
Palazzi | 04:50 | 12:50 | 20:50 |
Palazzi Vallino | 04:51 | 12:51 | 20:51 |
Curva Dei Pini | 04:52 | 12:52 | 20:52 |
Follonica Ippodromo Nuovo | 04:52 | 12:52 | 20:52 |
Follonica Massetana Rondelli | 04:54 | 12:54 | 20:54 |
Follonica Massetana | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Follonica Massetana Ippodromo | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Follonica Leopardi Telecom | 04:56 | 12:56 | 20:56 |
Follonica Leopardi Centro Comm. | 04:57 | 12:57 | 20:57 |
Follonica Amendola Centro Comm. | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Follonica Amendola | 04:58 | 12:58 | 20:58 |
Follonica Amendola 167 | 04:59 | 12:59 | 20:59 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 49M (Follonica Amendola 167)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 49M route, Follonica Amendola 167, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Massa Marittima Risorgimento station to Follonica Amendola 167 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 49M, from Massa Marittima to Follonica, daily at midnight.