49M - Follonica FS Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 06:30 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 06:30 |
Massa Marittima Corridoni Scuole | 06:30 |
Massa Marittima 24 Maggio | 06:31 |
Massa Marittima Martiri Niccioleta | 06:31 |
Massa Marittima Nenni | 06:32 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Madonnina | 06:32 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Galleria | 06:32 |
Massa Marittima Ospedale | 06:33 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento Massetana | 06:34 |
Massa M.Ma Repubblica Massetana | 06:35 |
Schiantapetto Zanaboni | 06:37 |
Distributore Esso | 06:37 |
Podere San Ugo | 06:39 |
Podere Coliberto | 06:41 |
Valpiana Industriale | 06:42 |
Citenne | 06:44 |
Valpiana Panificio | 06:45 |
Valpiana | 06:46 |
Valpiana Ex Casello | 06:47 |
Valpiana Novella | 06:48 |
Carrareccia | 06:50 |
Cura Nuova | 06:51 |
Cura Nuova Stazione | 06:52 |
Bivio Montioni | 06:53 |
Palazzi | 06:55 |
Palazzi Vallino | 06:56 |
Curva Dei Pini | 06:57 |
Follonica Ippodromo Nuovo | 06:58 |
Follonica Massetana Rondelli | 07:00 |
Follonica Massetana | 07:02 |
Follonica Massetana Ippodromo | 07:02 |
Follonica Golino | 07:03 |
Follonica FS | 07:05 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 06:30 | 15:50 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento | 06:30 | 15:50 |
Massa Marittima Corridoni Scuole | 06:30 | 15:51 |
Massa Marittima 24 Maggio | 06:31 | 15:52 |
Massa Marittima Martiri Niccioleta | 06:31 | 15:52 |
Massa Marittima Nenni | 06:32 | 15:53 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Madonnina | 06:32 | 15:53 |
Massa Marittima Nenni Galleria | 06:32 | 15:53 |
Massa Marittima Ospedale | 06:33 | 15:54 |
Massa Marittima Risorgimento Massetana | 06:34 | 15:55 |
Massa M.Ma Repubblica Massetana | 06:35 | 15:56 |
Schiantapetto Zanaboni | 06:37 | 15:57 |
Distributore Esso | 06:37 | 15:58 |
Podere San Ugo | 06:39 | 15:59 |
Podere Coliberto | 06:41 | 16:01 |
Valpiana Industriale | 06:42 | 16:02 |
Citenne | 06:44 | 16:04 |
Valpiana Panificio | 06:45 | 16:05 |
Valpiana | 06:46 | 16:06 |
Valpiana Ex Casello | 06:47 | 16:07 |
Valpiana Novella | 06:48 | 16:08 |
Carrareccia | 06:50 | 16:10 |
Cura Nuova | 06:51 | 16:11 |
Cura Nuova Stazione | 06:52 | - |
Vado All'Arancio 2 | - | 16:13 |
Bivio Montioni | 06:53 | - |
Vado All'Arancio 1 | - | 16:16 |
Scarlino Scalo | - | 16:18 |
Palazzo Guelfi | - | 16:20 |
Palazzi | 06:55 | - |
Palazzi Vallino | 06:56 | - |
Curva Dei Pini | 06:57 | - |
Follonica Ippodromo Nuovo | 06:58 | - |
Follonica Massetana Rondelli | 07:00 | 16:25 |
Follonica Massetana | 07:02 | 16:27 |
Follonica Massetana Ippodromo | 07:02 | 16:27 |
Follonica Golino | 07:03 | 16:28 |
Follonica FS | 07:05 | 16:30 |
Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - 49M (Follonica FS)
The Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the 49M route, Follonica FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Massa Marittima Risorgimento station to Follonica FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule. We update the schedule of 49M, from Massa Marittima to Follonica, daily at midnight.