4.1 - Sindicatos (Por Muxa) Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hula (Ent. Principal) | 8:35 | 10:15 | 13:35 | 16:00 | 20:10 |
Hula (Ent. Persoal) | 8:35 | 10:15 | 13:35 | 16:00 | 20:10 |
N-640 (Tall. López Y Vázquez) | 8:40 | 10:20 | 13:40 | 16:05 | 20:15 |
N-640 (Jorge I) | 8:41 | 10:21 | 13:41 | 16:06 | 20:16 |
N-640 (Grúas Castelao) | 8:42 | 10:22 | 13:42 | 16:07 | 20:17 |
Pista Muxa (Gasolineira Bp) | 8:43 | 10:23 | 13:43 | 16:08 | 20:18 |
Pista Muxa (Cruce Pista Urb.) | 8:43 | 10:23 | 13:43 | 16:08 | 20:18 |
Pista Muxa (Enfte. Nº 8) | 8:44 | 10:24 | 13:44 | 16:09 | 20:19 |
Pista Muxa (Enf. Serradoiro) | 8:45 | 10:25 | 13:45 | 16:10 | 20:20 |
Igrexa Muxa | 8:45 | 10:25 | 13:45 | 16:10 | 20:20 |
Pista Muxa, 40 | 8:46 | 10:26 | 13:46 | 16:11 | 20:21 |
Pista Muxa, 8 | 8:47 | 10:27 | 13:47 | 16:12 | 20:22 |
Urbanización Campiña | 8:47 | 10:27 | 13:47 | 16:12 | 20:22 |
Pista Mercedes Ditram 14 | 8:49 | 10:29 | 13:49 | 16:14 | 20:24 |
N-640 (Ditram) | 8:49 | 10:29 | 13:49 | 16:14 | 20:24 |
N-640 (Antes Rtda. Rda. Norte) | 8:50 | 10:30 | 13:50 | 16:15 | 20:25 |
N-640 (Pista Serradoiro) | 8:51 | 10:31 | 13:51 | 16:16 | 20:26 |
N-640 (Fonte) | 8:53 | 10:33 | 13:53 | 16:18 | 20:28 |
N-640 41 (Taller Tractores) | 8:53 | 10:33 | 13:53 | 16:18 | 20:28 |
Est. Fervedoira 15 | 8:54 | 10:34 | 13:54 | 16:19 | 20:29 |
Est. Fervedoira (Enfte. Nº 20) | 8:55 | 10:35 | 13:55 | 16:20 | 20:30 |
Adolfo Suárez 81 | 8:56 | 10:36 | 13:56 | 16:21 | 20:31 |
Adolfo Suárez 33 | 8:57 | 10:37 | 13:57 | 16:22 | 20:32 |
Adolfo Suárez (Cr. Serra Meira) | 8:58 | 10:38 | 13:58 | 16:23 | 20:33 |
Montero Ríos (Enfte. Nº 83) | 8:58 | 10:38 | 13:58 | 16:23 | 20:33 |
Rúa Castelao 53 | 8:59 | 10:39 | 13:59 | 16:24 | 20:34 |
Rda. Muralla 56 (Sindicatos) | 9:00 | 10:40 | 14:00 | 16:25 | 20:35 |
Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule - 4.1 (Sindicatos (Por Muxa))
The Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo bus schedule for the 4.1 route, Sindicatos (Por Muxa), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hula (Ent. Principal) station to Rda. Muralla 56 (Sindicatos) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Monbus - Urbanos de Lugo schedule.