4A - Coia - Muiños Por Castelao Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rúa de Aragón 221 | 12:31 | 17:55 | 20:10 | 21:13 | 22:15 |
Rúa de Aragón 193 | 12:31 | 17:55 | 20:10 | 21:13 | 22:15 |
Rúa de Aragón 147 | 12:32 | 17:56 | 20:11 | 21:14 | 22:16 |
Rúa de Aragón 91 | 12:33 | 17:57 | 20:12 | 21:15 | 22:16 |
Rúa de Aragón 21 | 12:34 | 17:58 | 20:13 | 21:16 | 22:17 |
Rúa de Jenaro de La Fuente 29 | 12:35 | 17:59 | 20:14 | 21:17 | 22:18 |
Rúa de Jenaro de La Fuente 11 | 12:35 | 17:59 | 20:14 | 21:17 | 22:18 |
Rúa da Travesía de Vigo 7 | 12:37 | 18:01 | 20:16 | 21:19 | 22:20 |
Rúa de Urzáiz 97 | 12:38 | 18:02 | 20:17 | 21:20 | 22:21 |
Rúa de Urzáiz - Est. Intermodal - C.C. | 12:39 | 18:03 | 20:18 | 21:21 | 22:22 |
Rúa de Urzáiz 13 | 12:41 | 18:05 | 20:20 | 21:23 | 22:24 |
Avda. de García Barbón 7 | 12:43 | 18:07 | 20:22 | 21:25 | 22:26 |
Rúa de Colón 26 | 12:44 | 18:08 | 20:23 | 21:26 | 22:27 |
Avda. da Gran Vía 12 | 12:46 | 18:10 | 20:25 | 21:28 | 22:29 |
Rúa de Venezuela 45 | 12:47 | 18:11 | 20:26 | 21:29 | 22:30 |
Rúa de Venezuela 21 | 12:48 | 18:12 | 20:27 | 21:30 | 22:31 |
Avd. de Camelias S/N ( Praza do Rei) | 12:50 | 18:14 | 20:29 | 21:32 | 22:33 |
Avda. Das Camelias 8 | 12:51 | 18:15 | 20:30 | 21:33 | 22:34 |
Avda. Das Camelias 46 | 12:53 | 18:17 | 20:32 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Avda. Das Camelias 80 | 12:54 | 18:18 | 20:33 | 21:36 | 22:37 |
Avda. Das Camelias 114 | 12:56 | 18:20 | 20:35 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Avda. Das Camelias 136 | 12:57 | 18:21 | 20:36 | 21:39 | 22:39 |
Praza de América 3 | 12:59 | 18:23 | 20:38 | 21:41 | 22:41 |
Avda. de Castelao 16 | 13:00 | 18:24 | 20:39 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Avda. de Castelao 40 | 13:01 | 18:25 | 20:40 | 21:43 | 22:42 |
Avda. de Castelao 50 | 13:01 | 18:25 | 20:40 | 21:43 | 22:43 |
Avda. de Castelao 54 | 13:02 | 18:26 | 20:41 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Avda. de Castelao 64 | 13:04 | 18:28 | 20:43 | 21:46 | 22:45 |
Avda. de Castelao 68 | 13:04 | 18:28 | 20:43 | 21:46 | 22:45 |
Rúa do Porriño (Fronte Instituto) | 13:06 | 18:30 | 20:45 | 21:48 | 22:47 |
Rúa do Porriño (Fronte 9) | 13:07 | 18:31 | 20:46 | 21:49 | 22:48 |
Avda. de Europa (Cruce Rúa da Pardaíña) | 13:09 | 18:33 | 20:48 | 21:51 | 22:50 |
Avda. de Europa (Antes Camiño Freixeiro) | 13:10 | 18:34 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:50 |
Rúa de San Paio 54 | 13:10 | 18:34 | 20:49 | 21:52 | 22:51 |
Rúa de San Paio 76 | 13:11 | 18:35 | 20:50 | 21:53 | 22:51 |
Rúa de San Paio (Cruce Camiño Barroca) | 13:11 | 18:35 | 20:50 | 21:53 | 22:52 |
Rúa de San Paio 136 | 13:12 | 18:36 | 20:51 | 21:54 | 22:52 |
Rúa de San Paio 220 | 13:13 | 18:37 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:53 |
Rúa de San Paio 242 | 13:13 | 18:37 | 20:52 | 21:55 | 22:53 |
Rúa de San Paio 284 | 13:14 | 18:38 | 20:53 | 21:56 | 22:54 |
Rúa de San Paio (Cruce Rúa Muíños) | 13:15 | 18:39 | 20:54 | 21:57 | 22:55 |
Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule - 4A (Coia - Muiños Por Castelao)
The Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo bus schedule for the 4A route, Coia - Muiños Por Castelao, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rúa de Aragón 221 station to Rúa de San Paio (Cruce Rúa Muíños) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vitrasa - Transporte Urbano de Vigo schedule.