5 - N-55, 280→Paula Jaraquemada / Serrano Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N-55, 280 | 6:50 | 8:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:30 |
N-545 | 6:58 | 8:09 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 16:09 | 18:39 |
N-545 | 6:58 | 8:09 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 16:09 | 18:39 |
N-545 / Pje. Los Aromos | 7:00 | 8:12 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 16:12 | 18:42 |
N-545 / Pje. Las Quintas | 7:01 | 8:13 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 16:13 | 18:43 |
N-55 / Pje. Super Bom | 7:02 | 8:14 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 18:44 |
Universidad Adventista | 7:04 | 8:16 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 16:16 | 18:46 |
N-545 / Callejon Los Montes | 7:06 | 8:18 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 16:18 | 18:48 |
N-545 / Pje. La Cabaña | 7:08 | 8:20 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 16:20 | 18:50 |
N-545 / Pje. Zañartu | 7:09 | 8:21 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 16:21 | 18:51 |
N-545 / Pje. Los Guindos | 7:11 | 8:22 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 16:22 | 18:52 |
N-545 / Carretera San Bernardo | 7:12 | 8:24 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 16:24 | 18:54 |
N-545 / Pje. Las Casonas | 7:15 | 8:27 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 16:27 | 18:57 |
N-545 | 7:17 | 8:28 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 16:28 | 18:58 |
N-545 / Pje. Santa Rosa | 7:18 | 8:30 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:30 | 19:00 |
N-545 (Colegio Ciudad Educativa) | 7:20 | 8:32 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 16:32 | 19:02 |
Av. Alonso De Ercilla / N545 | 7:21 | 8:33 | 12:58 | 14:28 | 16:33 | 19:03 |
Avenida Alonso De Ercilla / Río Duqueco | 7:22 | 8:33 | 12:58 | 14:28 | 16:33 | 19:03 |
Estero Lluanco, 3721 | 7:22 | 8:34 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 16:34 | 19:04 |
Estero Lluanco, 3507 | 7:23 | 8:35 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:35 | 19:05 |
Av, Alonso De Ercilla / Av Circunvalación | 7:24 | 8:36 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:36 | 19:06 |
Av. Alonso De Ercilla / Salto Del Itata | 7:25 | 8:36 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 16:36 | 19:06 |
Av. Alonso De Ercilla / Ñuble | 7:26 | 8:37 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 16:37 | 19:07 |
Sydney College | 7:26 | 8:38 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 16:38 | 19:08 |
Av. Alonso De Ercilla / Las Margaritas | 7:27 | 8:39 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:39 | 19:09 |
Avenida Alonso De Ercilla, 2568 | 7:27 | 8:39 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:39 | 19:09 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Transporte Lamar | 7:28 | 8:40 | 13:04 | 14:34 | 16:40 | 19:10 |
Av. Ercilla / Los Puelches | 7:29 | 8:41 | 13:04 | 14:34 | 16:41 | 19:11 |
Alonso De Ercilla / La Tirana | 7:30 | 8:41 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:41 | 19:11 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Andacollo | 7:30 | 8:42 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:42 | 19:12 |
Vicuña Mackenna, 598 | 7:31 | 8:43 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:43 | 19:13 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Barros Arana | 7:32 | 8:44 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:44 | 19:14 |
Barros Arana, 401 | 7:33 | 8:45 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:45 | 19:15 |
Barros Arana, 310 | 7:33 | 8:45 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:45 | 19:15 |
Argentina / Cristobal Colón | 7:35 | 8:46 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:46 | 19:16 |
Argentina / Calle Sur | 7:35 | 8:47 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:47 | 19:17 |
Argentina / España | 7:36 | 8:48 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:48 | 19:18 |
Argentina / Maipón | 7:36 | 8:48 | 13:11 | 14:41 | 16:48 | 19:18 |
Maipón, 927 | 7:38 | 8:50 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:50 | 19:20 |
Maipón / Isabel Riquelme | 7:38 | 8:50 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:50 | 19:20 |
Maipón / 5 De Abril | 7:39 | 8:50 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:50 | 19:20 |
Maipón, 487 | 7:40 | 8:52 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:52 | 19:22 |
Maipón, 301 | 7:41 | 8:52 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:52 | 19:22 |
Maipón/Av. O'Higgins | 7:41 | 8:53 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:53 | 19:23 |
Avenida O'Higgins, 898 | 7:41 | 8:53 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:53 | 19:23 |
O'Higgins / Santa Blanca | 7:43 | 8:55 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:55 | 19:25 |
Avenida O'Higgins, 1851 | 7:45 | 8:57 | 13:18 | 14:48 | 16:57 | 19:27 |
Baquedano, 764 | 7:48 | 9:00 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 17:00 | 19:30 |
Veinticinco De Septiembre / Baquedano | 7:49 | 9:00 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 17:00 | 19:30 |
Paula Jaraquemada / Erasmo Escala | 7:50 | 9:02 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 17:02 | 19:32 |
Mariano Egaña, 1202 | 7:51 | 9:03 | 13:23 | 14:53 | 17:03 | 19:33 |
Paula Jaraquemada / Serrano | 7:53 | 9:04 | 13:24 | 14:54 | 17:04 | 19:34 |
Sotra Ñuble bus schedule - 5 (N-55, 280→Paula Jaraquemada / Serrano)
The Sotra Ñuble bus schedule for the 5 route, N-55, 280→Paula Jaraquemada / Serrano, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from N-55, 280 station to Paula Jaraquemada / Serrano station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotra Ñuble schedule.