5 - Mariano Egaña, 1202→N-55, 280 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mariano Egaña, 1202 | 6:50 | 8:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:30 |
Erasmo Escala, 1202 | 6:50 | 8:00 | 12:30 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:30 |
Baquedano, 1086 | 6:51 | 8:01 | 12:31 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:31 |
Baquedano, 1015 | 6:52 | 8:02 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:32 |
Baquedano, 907 | 6:52 | 8:03 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 16:03 | 18:33 |
Baquedano, 801 | 6:52 | 8:03 | 12:32 | 14:02 | 16:03 | 18:33 |
Baquedano, 401 | 6:54 | 8:05 | 12:34 | 14:04 | 16:05 | 18:35 |
O'Higgins / Rosauro Acuña | 6:55 | 8:06 | 12:35 | 14:05 | 16:06 | 18:36 |
Avenida O'Higgins, 1679 | 6:55 | 8:07 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 16:07 | 18:37 |
Juan José Gazmuri, 212 | 6:56 | 8:08 | 12:36 | 14:06 | 16:08 | 18:38 |
O'Higgins / Bombero Lagos | 6:56 | 8:08 | 12:37 | 14:07 | 16:08 | 18:38 |
O'Higgins / Collin | 6:57 | 8:10 | 12:38 | 14:08 | 16:10 | 18:40 |
O'Higgins / Arturo Prat | 6:58 | 8:11 | 12:39 | 14:09 | 16:11 | 18:41 |
Carrera, 498 | 7:00 | 8:13 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 16:13 | 18:43 |
Libertad, 498 | 7:00 | 8:14 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 16:14 | 18:44 |
Libertad, 680 | 7:01 | 8:14 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 16:14 | 18:44 |
Libertad, 718 | 7:02 | 8:15 | 12:42 | 14:12 | 16:15 | 18:45 |
Libertad, 985 | 7:03 | 8:16 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 16:16 | 18:46 |
Libertad, 1168 | 7:04 | 8:17 | 12:44 | 14:14 | 16:17 | 18:47 |
Avenida Argentina, 706 | 7:05 | 8:18 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 16:18 | 18:48 |
Argentina, 826 | 7:05 | 8:18 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 16:18 | 18:48 |
Argentina, 954 | 7:06 | 8:19 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 16:19 | 18:49 |
Argentina, 1070 | 7:06 | 8:20 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 16:20 | 18:50 |
Avenida Collin, 1199 | 7:07 | 8:20 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 16:20 | 18:50 |
Variante Collin / Almirante Latorre | 7:08 | 8:21 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 16:21 | 18:51 |
Barros Arana, 380 | 7:09 | 8:22 | 12:48 | 14:18 | 16:22 | 18:52 |
Barros Arana / Alonso De Ercilla | 7:09 | 8:23 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 16:23 | 18:53 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Colo Colo | 7:10 | 8:23 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 16:23 | 18:53 |
Alonso De Ercilla, 248 | 7:11 | 8:24 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 18:54 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Andacollo | 7:11 | 8:24 | 12:50 | 14:20 | 16:24 | 18:54 |
Alonso De Ercilla, 1750 | 7:12 | 8:25 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 16:25 | 18:55 |
Av. Ercilla / Diag. Las Termas | 7:13 | 8:26 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:26 | 18:56 |
Alonso De Ercilla, 2281 | 7:14 | 8:27 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 16:27 | 18:57 |
Avenida Alonso De Ercilla, 2449 | 7:14 | 8:27 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 16:27 | 18:57 |
Las Amapolas, 2670 | 7:15 | 8:28 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 16:28 | 18:58 |
Ñuble, 354 | 7:16 | 8:29 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 16:29 | 18:59 |
Ñuble, 362 | 7:16 | 8:29 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 16:29 | 18:59 |
Alonso De Ercilla / Av. Circunvalación | 7:17 | 8:31 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 16:31 | 19:01 |
Estero Lluanco, 3507 | 7:18 | 8:32 | 12:56 | 14:26 | 16:32 | 19:02 |
Estero Lluanco, 3721 | 7:19 | 8:32 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 16:32 | 19:02 |
El Almendral, 426 | 7:21 | 8:34 | 12:58 | 14:28 | 16:34 | 19:04 |
N-545 (Colegio Ciudad Educativa) | 7:22 | 8:35 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 16:35 | 19:05 |
N-545 / Pje. Santa Rosa | 7:23 | 8:36 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:36 | 19:06 |
N-545 | 7:25 | 8:38 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 16:38 | 19:08 |
N-545 / Pje. Las Casonas | 7:26 | 8:40 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:40 | 19:10 |
N-545 / Carretera San Bernardo | 7:29 | 8:42 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:42 | 19:12 |
N-545 / Pje. Los Guindos | 7:31 | 8:44 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:44 | 19:14 |
N-545 / Pje. Zañartu | 7:32 | 8:45 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:45 | 19:15 |
N-545 / Pje. La Cabaña | 7:34 | 8:47 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:47 | 19:17 |
N-545 / Callejón Los Montes | 7:35 | 8:48 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:48 | 19:18 |
Universidad Adventista | 7:37 | 8:51 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:51 | 19:21 |
N-55 / Pje. Super Bom | 7:39 | 8:52 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:52 | 19:22 |
N-545 / Pasaje La Quinta | 7:40 | 8:53 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:53 | 19:23 |
N-545 / Pje. Los Aromos | 7:41 | 8:54 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:54 | 19:24 |
N-545 | 7:44 | 8:57 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:57 | 19:27 |
N-545 | 7:45 | 8:58 | 13:18 | 14:48 | 16:58 | 19:28 |
N-55, 280 | 7:54 | 9:07 | 13:26 | 14:56 | 17:07 | 19:37 |
Sotra Ñuble bus schedule - 5 (Mariano Egaña, 1202→N-55, 280)
The Sotra Ñuble bus schedule for the 5 route, Mariano Egaña, 1202→N-55, 280, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mariano Egaña, 1202 station to N-55, 280 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Sotra Ñuble schedule.