501 - Burzaco Schedule
Departure from Estación Glew
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
4:30 | 4:30 | 6:00 |
4:40 | 4:40 | 6:15 |
4:50 | 4:50 | 6:30 |
5:00 | 5:00 | 6:45 |
5:10 | 5:10 | 7:00 |
5:20 | 5:20 | 7:15 |
5:30 | 5:30 | 7:30 |
5:40 | 5:40 | 7:45 |
5:50 | 5:50 | 8:00 |
6:00 | 6:00 | 8:15 |
6:10 | 6:10 | 8:30 |
6:20 | 6:20 | 8:45 |
6:30 | 6:30 | 9:00 |
6:40 | 6:40 | 9:15 |
6:50 | 6:50 | 9:30 |
7:00 | 7:00 | 9:45 |
7:10 | 7:10 | 10:00 |
7:20 | 7:20 | 10:15 |
7:30 | 7:30 | 10:30 |
7:40 | 7:40 | 10:45 |
7:50 | 7:50 | 11:00 |
8:00 | 8:00 | 11:15 |
8:10 | 8:10 | 11:30 |
8:20 | 8:20 | 11:45 |
8:30 | 8:30 | 12:00 |
8:40 | 8:40 | 12:15 |
8:50 | 8:50 | 12:30 |
9:00 | 9:00 | 12:45 |
9:10 | 9:10 | 13:00 |
9:20 | 9:20 | 13:15 |
9:30 | 9:30 | 13:30 |
9:40 | 9:40 | 13:45 |
9:50 | 9:50 | 14:00 |
10:00 | 10:00 | 14:15 |
10:10 | 10:10 | 14:30 |
10:20 | 10:20 | 14:45 |
10:30 | 10:30 | 15:00 |
10:40 | 10:40 | 15:15 |
10:50 | 10:50 | 15:30 |
11:00 | 11:00 | 15:45 |
11:10 | 11:10 | 16:00 |
11:20 | 11:20 | 16:15 |
11:30 | 11:30 | 16:30 |
11:40 | 11:40 | 16:45 |
11:50 | 11:50 | 17:00 |
12:00 | 12:00 | 17:15 |
12:10 | 12:10 | 17:30 |
12:20 | 12:20 | 17:45 |
12:30 | 12:30 | 18:00 |
12:40 | 12:40 | 18:15 |
12:50 | 12:50 | 18:30 |
13:00 | 13:00 | 18:45 |
13:10 | 13:10 | 19:00 |
13:20 | 13:20 | 19:15 |
13:30 | 13:30 | 19:30 |
13:40 | 13:40 | 19:45 |
13:50 | 13:50 | 20:00 |
14:00 | 14:00 | 20:15 |
14:10 | 14:10 | 20:30 |
14:20 | 14:20 | 20:45 |
14:30 | 14:30 | 21:00 |
14:40 | 14:40 | 21:15 |
14:50 | 14:50 | 21:30 |
15:00 | 15:00 | 21:45 |
15:10 | 15:10 | 22:00 |
15:20 | 15:20 | 22:15 |
15:30 | 15:30 | 22:30 |
15:40 | 15:40 | 22:45 |
15:50 | 15:50 | 23:00 |
16:00 | 16:00 | 23:15 |
16:10 | 16:10 | 23:30 |
16:20 | 16:20 | 0:00 |
16:30 | 16:30 | - |
16:40 | 16:40 | - |
16:50 | 16:50 | - |
17:00 | 17:00 | - |
17:10 | 17:10 | - |
17:20 | 17:20 | - |
17:30 | 17:30 | - |
17:40 | 17:40 | - |
17:50 | 17:50 | - |
18:00 | 18:00 | - |
18:10 | 18:10 | - |
18:20 | 18:20 | - |
18:30 | 18:30 | - |
18:40 | 18:40 | - |
18:50 | 18:50 | - |
19:00 | 19:00 | - |
19:10 | 19:10 | - |
19:20 | 19:20 | - |
19:30 | 19:30 | - |
19:40 | 19:40 | - |
19:50 | 19:50 | - |
20:00 | 20:00 | - |
20:10 | 20:10 | - |
20:20 | 20:20 | - |
20:30 | 20:30 | - |
20:40 | 20:40 | - |
20:50 | 20:50 | - |
21:00 | 21:00 | - |
21:10 | 21:10 | - |
21:20 | 21:20 | - |
21:30 | 21:30 | - |
21:40 | 21:40 | - |
21:50 | 21:50 | - |
22:00 | 22:00 | - |
22:10 | 22:10 | - |
22:20 | 22:20 | - |
22:30 | 22:30 | - |
22:40 | 22:40 | - |
22:50 | 22:50 | - |
23:00 | 23:00 | - |
23:10 | 23:10 | - |
23:20 | 23:20 | - |
23:30 | 23:30 | - |
23:40 | 23:40 | - |
23:50 | 23:50 | - |
0:00 | - | - |
Empresa 501 S.A. Colectivo schedule - 501 (Burzaco)
The Empresa 501 S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 501 route, Burzaco, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Estación Glew station to Avenida Presidente Hipólito Yrigoyen, 13480 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa 501 S.A. schedule.
501 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 501 Schedule - Bº Los Pinos
- 501 Schedule - Est. Adrogué
- 501 Schedule - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Glew (Uocra)
- 501 Schedule - Estación Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Longchamps → Granja Municipal (Los Altos)
- 501 Schedule - Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - Est. R Calzada
- 501 Schedule - Bº Municipal
- 501 Schedule - Granja Municipal → Longchamps (Los Altos)
- 501 Schedule - Pque. Roma → Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - B° Ipona
- 501 Schedule - Bº Municipal - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Bº El Progreso
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew → Pque. Roma
- 501 Schedule - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - B° Santa Rosa
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - Estación Calzada