501
501 - Longchamps → Granja Municipal (Los Altos) Schedule
Departure from Est. Longchamps (501)
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
7:34 | 8:04 | 7:55 |
11:14 | 9:09 | 9:05 |
12:48 | 10:05 | 9:58 |
13:48 | 11:05 | 11:00 |
15:45 | 12:05 | 12:03 |
16:47 | 13:05 | 12:58 |
- | 13:57 | 13:52 |
- | 15:07 | 15:08 |
- | 16:00 | 16:04 |
- | 16:40 | 16:44 |
Empresa 501 S.A. Colectivo schedule - 501 (Longchamps → Granja Municipal (Los Altos))
The Empresa 501 S.A. Colectivo schedule for the 501 route, Longchamps → Granja Municipal (Los Altos), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Est. Longchamps (501) station to Avenida Juan B. Justo, 909 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Empresa 501 S.A. schedule.
501 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 501 Schedule - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Bº Los Pinos
- 501 Schedule - Est. Adrogué
- 501 Schedule - Glew (Uocra)
- 501 Schedule - Estación Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - Est. R Calzada
- 501 Schedule - Bº Municipal
- 501 Schedule - Granja Municipal → Longchamps (Los Altos)
- 501 Schedule - Pque. Roma → Est. Glew
- 501 Schedule - B° Ipona
- 501 Schedule - Bº Municipal - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - Burzaco
- 501 Schedule - Bº El Progreso
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew → Pque. Roma
- 501 Schedule - Est. Longchamps
- 501 Schedule - B° Santa Rosa
- 501 Schedule - Estación Calzada
- 501 Schedule - Est. Glew