501
501 - BALTAZAR A SIMÕES→CONDE AGROLONGO I Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALTAZAR A SIMÕES | 08:25 | 08:55 | 12:35 | 13:55 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
SANTO ANDRÉ IV (P.INDUSTRIAL) | 08:26 | 08:56 | 12:36 | 13:56 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
SANTO ANDRÉ III (P INDUSTRIAL) | 08:27 | 08:57 | 12:37 | 13:57 | 17:07 | 17:37 | 18:07 |
SANTO ANDRÉ II (P INDUSTRIAL) | 08:28 | 08:58 | 12:38 | 13:58 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
SANTO ANDRÉ I (P INDUSTRIAL) | 08:29 | 08:59 | 12:39 | 13:59 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
INDUSTRIA III (VALE) | 08:30 | 09:00 | 12:40 | 14:00 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
PINHEIRINHO | 08:31 | 09:01 | 12:41 | 14:01 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
VILARINHO LIMITE 2/1) | 08:32 | 09:02 | 12:42 | 14:02 | 17:12 | 17:42 | 18:12 |
AGRICULTORES | 08:33 | 09:03 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
MONTE SOEIRO | 08:35 | 09:05 | 12:45 | 14:05 | 17:15 | 17:45 | 18:15 |
PITANCINHOS V | 08:36 | 09:06 | 12:46 | 14:06 | 17:16 | 17:46 | 18:16 |
PITANCINHOS IV | 08:37 | 09:07 | 12:47 | 14:07 | 17:17 | 17:47 | 18:17 |
PITANCINHOS III | 08:38 | 09:08 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
PITANCINHOS II | 08:39 | 09:09 | 12:49 | 14:09 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
PITANCINHOS I | 08:40 | 09:10 | 12:50 | 14:10 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
CÁVADO V | 08:41 | 09:11 | 12:51 | 14:11 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:21 |
CÁVADO IV (INFANTÁRIO) | 08:42 | 09:12 | 12:52 | 14:12 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
Cávado III | 08:43 | 09:13 | 12:53 | 14:13 | 17:23 | 17:53 | 18:23 |
CÁVADO II (ESCOLA) | 08:45 | 09:15 | 12:55 | 14:15 | 17:25 | 17:55 | 18:25 |
CÁVADO I | 08:46 | 09:16 | 12:56 | 14:16 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
OLÍMPICA | 08:47 | 09:17 | 12:57 | 14:17 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
ESTÁDIO | 08:48 | 09:18 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
S MARTINHO (ESTÁDIO) | 08:49 | 09:19 | 12:59 | 14:19 | 17:29 | 17:59 | 18:29 |
S MARTINHO (S JERÓNIMO) | 08:50 | 09:20 | 13:00 | 14:20 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
ANTÓNIO J LISBOA III | 08:51 | 09:21 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 17:31 | 18:01 | 18:31 |
ANTÓNIO J LISBOA II | 08:52 | 09:22 | 13:02 | 14:22 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
ANTÓNIO J LISBOA I | 08:54 | 09:24 | 13:04 | 14:24 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
FEIRA (MONTÉLIOS) | 08:55 | 09:25 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 17:35 | 18:05 | 18:35 |
NOVA ESTAÇÃO II | 08:56 | 09:26 | 13:06 | 14:26 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
Rotunda Estação I | 08:57 | 09:27 | 13:07 | 14:27 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Biscainhos | 08:58 | 09:28 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
CONDE AGROLONGO I | 09:00 | 09:30 | 13:10 | 14:30 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule - 501 (BALTAZAR A SIMÕES→CONDE AGROLONGO I)
The TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga Bus schedule for the 501 route, BALTAZAR A SIMÕES→CONDE AGROLONGO I, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from BALTAZAR A SIMÕES station to CONDE AGROLONGO I station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date TUB - Transportes Urbanos de Braga schedule. We update the schedule of 501, from Braga to São José de São Lázaro e São João do Souto, daily at midnight.